Meet Name: Jim Arnold Invitational
Meet Date: 2014-05-03
Meet Location: Glen Ellyn ,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray


Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 04:24 PM
              2014 35th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational - 5/3/2014              
                           Glenbard West High School                           
                                Glen Ellyn, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bienduga, Alex            10 Wheaton Nort           11.23      11.51Q  2 
  2 Jackson, Kane             10 Bloom Twp.             11.20      11.58Q  1 
  3 Watson, Jamarri           10 Oak Park-Riv           11.50      11.59Q  4 
  4 Jacobs, Seth              10 Edwardsville           11.40      11.60Q  3 
  5 Davis, Kendell            10 Edwardsville           11.50      11.72q  4 
  6 Howard, Connor            10 Glenbard Sou           11.74      11.75q  1 
  7 Porter, Jake              10 Lockport Tow           11.90      11.76q  2 
  8 Brodner, Sam              10 Glenbard Wes           11.70      11.82q  2 
  9 Hampton, Myles               Evanston Townshi       11.84      11.85   2 
 10 Broderick, Brendan        10 Niles West             11.86      11.89   3 
 11 Ross, Harris              09 Bartlett               11.97      11.90   1 
 12 Chi, Leo                  10 Morton (Berw           11.80      11.91   4 
 13 Birkhaug, Jordan          09 Batavia                11.90      11.96   4 
 14 Williams, Brandon         10 St. Rita               11.60      12.00   3 
 15 Majka, Zach               10 Batavia                11.80      12.01   3 
 16 Enriquez, Marcus          10 Oak Park-Riv           11.80      12.01   3 
 17 Allen, Darius             09 Lake Park              11.70      12.06   1 
 18 Tarpeh, Joe               10 Wheaton Nort           11.81      12.06   4 
 19 Lupas, Silvan             10 Niles West             11.85      12.08   1 
 20 Belmonte, Nick            10 St. Charles            12.28      12.13   2 
 21 Jones, Charles            10 St. Rita               11.90      12.16   4 
 22 Zawislak, Josh            09 Glenbard Sou           12.30      12.44   2 
 23 Tanase, Johnny            09 Lake Park              12.60      12.44   4 
 24 DeLoach, Parker           09 Bloom Twp.             11.80      12.50   2 
 25 Pathradecha, Tyler        09 Glenbard Wes           12.20      12.61   1 
 26 Cooper, P.J.              09 Lockport Tow           12.50      12.69   3 
 27 Rodriguez, Saul           10 Morton (Berw           12.20      12.83   3 
 28 Jacquot, Matt             10 St. Charles            12.80      12.88   3 
 29 Patel, Dharma             09 Bartlett               12.50      15.26   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Seth              10 Edwardsville           11.60      11.41  
  2 Bienduga, Alex            10 Wheaton Nort           11.51      11.44  
  3 Watson, Jamarri           10 Oak Park-Riv           11.59      11.55  
  4 Davis, Kendell            10 Edwardsville           11.72      11.65  
  5 Jackson, Kane             10 Bloom Twp.             11.58      11.73  
  6 Howard, Connor            10 Glenbard Sou           11.75      11.76  
  7 Porter, Jake              10 Lockport Tow           11.76      11.79  
  8 Brodner, Sam              10 Glenbard Wes           11.82      11.81  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Jack              11 Glenbard Sou           10.99      10.94Q  2 
  2 Costantino, Brandon       11 Niles West             11.06      11.15Q  4 
  3 Towns, Lionel             12 Oak Park-Riv           11.01      11.18Q  3 
  4 Murphy, Reggie               Evanston Townshi       11.24      11.34Q  1 
  5 Santori, AJ               10 Bartlett               11.50      11.23q  2 
  6 Petty, Bryce              11 Bartlett               11.08      11.33q  4 
  7 Gborie, Mohamad           10 Glenbard Wes           11.30      11.37q  2 
  8 Adams, Malachi               Evanston Townshi       11.34      11.47q  3 
  9 Crum, Julian              12 St. Rita               11.10      11.47   3 
 10 Golob, Grant              12 Lockport Tow           11.60      11.52   3 
 11 Krone, Scotty             12 Edwardsville           11.20      11.54   2 
 11 Flanigan, Mo              11 St. Charles            10.90      11.54   1 
 13 Davis, Xavier             12 Lake Park              11.50      11.59   3 
 14 Gibson, Will              10 Glenbard Wes           11.70      11.61   1 
 15 Moore, Ben                11 Wheaton Nort           11.23      11.65   1 
 16 Jackson, Tommy            11 Lake Park              11.60      11.69   1 
 17 Gargano, Chris            10 Lockport Tow           11.60      11.74   4 
 18 Evans, Kelvin             11 Oak Park-Riv           11.60      11.79   2 
 19 Festherson, Jonathan      11 Wheaton Nort           11.61      11.93   3 
 20 Towns, Jonathon           11 Bloom Twp.             11.60      11.96   1 
 21 Hoffman, Ryan             12 Glenbard Sou           11.94      12.00   4 
 22 Sharp, David              11 Batavia                11.80      12.02   3 
 23 Brandenburg, John         11 Edwardsville           11.60      12.04   4 
 24 Galanapolous, Tommy       11 Niles West             11.60      12.24   2 
 25 Foster, Ray               12 St. Rita               11.70      12.48   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Towns, Lionel             12 Oak Park-Riv           11.18      10.96  
  2 Curtis, Jack              11 Glenbard Sou           10.94      10.97  
  3 Petty, Bryce              11 Bartlett               11.33      11.02  
  4 Costantino, Brandon       11 Niles West             11.15      11.02  
  5 Murphy, Reggie               Evanston Townshi       11.34      11.12  
  6 Santori, AJ               10 Bartlett               11.23      11.36  
  7 Gborie, Mohamad           10 Glenbard Wes           11.37      11.44  
  8 Adams, Malachi               Evanston Townshi       11.47      11.58  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griebe, Matt              09 Edwardsville           16.40      16.28Q  4 
  2 Porter, Jake              10 Lockport Tow           16.38      16.39Q  3 
  3 Thomas, Tyrique           10 St. Rita               16.90      16.94Q  2 
  4 Blackburn, David          10 Edwardsville           16.50      16.94Q  1 
  5 Walder, Wade              10 Lockport Tow           17.03      16.84q  4 
  6 Bradley, David            09 Wheaton Nort           16.45      17.02q  3 
  7 Bamgbose, Babajide           Evanston Townshi       16.04      17.11q  2 
  8 Stuttle, Nick             10 Batavia                16.40      17.31q  4 
  9 Cvarkovic, Pavle          10 St. Charles            17.30      17.32   3 
 10 Rajewski, Will            10 Bartlett               17.25      17.37   4 
 11 Hristov, Steven           09 Niles West             18.90      18.81   1 
 12 Erjavac, Chris            09 Niles West             18.30      18.82   4 
 13 Young, Josh               09 Batavia                16.80      18.87   1 
 14 Cohn, Josh                10 Glenbard Wes           18.00      18.95   3 
 15 Cooper, James             10 St. Charles            18.70      19.03   2 
 16 Hianik, Jacob             10 Lake Park              16.90      19.11   3 
 17 Campos, Jose              10 Morton (Berw           17.90      19.18   2 
 18 Singh, Arjun              10 Glenbard Sou           19.11      19.24   1 
 19 Walker, Danny             09 Wheaton Nort           16.47      19.29   2 
 20 Kennedy, Jeremiah         09 Oak Park-Riv           18.10      19.32   4 
 21 Phipps, Theo              09 St. Rita               18.00      19.35   1 
 22 Allen, Darius             09 Lake Park              17.80      20.38   1 
 23 Lustig, Eli                  Evanston Townshi       18.44      20.68   3 
 24 Bautista, Christian       10 Morton (Berw           15.20      21.06   1 
 25 Favero, Aaron             09 Oak Park-Riv           19.90      22.83   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griebe, Matt              09 Edwardsville           16.28      15.73  
  2 Porter, Jake              10 Lockport Tow           16.39      16.48  
  2 Bamgbose, Babajide           Evanston Townshi       17.11      16.48  
  4 Walder, Wade              10 Lockport Tow           16.84      16.75  
  5 Bradley, David            09 Wheaton Nort           17.02      16.83  
  6 Stuttle, Nick             10 Batavia                17.31      17.07  
  7 Thomas, Tyrique           10 St. Rita               16.94      17.19  
  8 Blackburn, David          10 Edwardsville           16.94      17.28  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shenault, Antonio         11 Lake Park              14.58      14.50Q  4 
  2 Connor, Steven            11 Wheaton Nort           14.54      14.65Q  1 
  3 James, Craig              12 Edwardsville           14.55      14.84Q  2 
  4 Weil, Austin              12 Lake Park              15.48      15.52Q  3 
  5 Walker, Eric              11 St. Rita               14.80      14.98q  2 
  6 Henry, Matt               12 Niles West             14.70      15.19q  4 
  7 Golob, Grant              12 Lockport Tow           15.04      15.33q  1 
  8 Decker, Kyle              11 St. Charles            15.60      15.48q  4 
  9 Karys, Pat                10 Bartlett               16.10      16.04   1 
 10 Grant, Elliot                Evanston Townshi       15.84      16.13   1 
 11 Andrus, Cody              12 Lockport Tow           15.80      16.22   3 
 12 Amartiefio, Roland           Evanston Townshi       15.44      16.23   2 
 13 Mwakyoma, Kabi            10 Oak Park-Riv           16.20      16.39   3 
 14 Johnson, Sebastien        11 Oak Park-Riv           15.63      16.51   4 
 15 Aloff, Zach               12 Glenbard Sou           16.25      16.64   4 
 16 Girmscheid, Joseph        11 Batavia                16.20      16.71   4 
 17 Piron, Peyton             11 Batavia                15.90      16.82   2 
 18 Kataura, Chris            12 Glenbard Sou           17.45      17.35   2 
 19 Abay, Abel                11 Wheaton Nort           15.91      17.55   2 
 20 Schrauth, Connor          12 Glenbard Wes           16.30      17.56   3 
 21 Rogman, Mike              10 St. Charles            17.80      18.30   2 
 22 Proctor, Scott            11 St. Rita               17.00      18.63   1 
 23 Guitron, Brian            12 Morton (Berw           14.70      18.66   3 
 24 Thurmond, TJ              12 Glenbard Wes           17.80      18.70   1 
 25 Mehtra, Arpan             11 Bartlett               20.08      19.90   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shenault, Antonio         11 Lake Park              14.50      14.11  
  2 James, Craig              12 Edwardsville           14.84      14.49  
  3 Connor, Steven            11 Wheaton Nort           14.65      14.51  
  4 Walker, Eric              11 St. Rita               14.98      14.60  
  5 Henry, Matt               12 Niles West             15.19      14.91  
  6 Decker, Kyle              11 St. Charles            15.48      15.47  
  7 Weil, Austin              12 Lake Park              15.52      15.55  
  8 Golob, Grant              12 Lockport Tow           15.33      18.96  
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kane             10 Bloom Twp.             23.56      23.46Q  4 
  2 Bryant, Devonta           10 Wheaton Nort           23.06      23.91Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Chico            10 Wheaton Nort           22.89      23.91Q  1 
  4 Szkaradek, Peter          10 Lake Park              23.90      24.33Q  3 
  5 Cannon, Antonio           10 Oak Park-Riv           24.30      24.16q  4 
  6 Watson, Rino              09 Oak Park-Riv           24.10      24.36q  1 
  7 Woods, Cornelius          10 Morton (Berw           24.10      24.40q  1 
  8 Agee, Jacobi              10 Bloom Twp.             23.30      24.56q  3 
  9 Lupas, Silvan             10 Niles West             23.80      24.59   4 
 10 Mays, Emmanuel            09 Niles West             24.20      24.75   2 
 11 Harris, Kailen            10 St. Rita               24.20      24.75   3 
 12 Thomas, Kamontez          10 Batavia                23.90      24.79   2 
 13 Schmitz, Alex             10 Lockport Tow           25.50      24.81   4 
 14 Murdoch, Mark             10 Glenbard Sou           24.96      25.22   2 
 15 Belmonte, Nick            10 St. Charles            24.95      25.25   1 
 16 Pathradecha, Tyler        09 Glenbard Wes           25.40      25.44   3 
 17 Holl, Tyler               10 Batavia                24.80      25.52   1 
 18 Towne, Billy              10 St. Charles            25.60      25.61   3 
 19 Holderer, Andrew          09 Edwardsville           24.50      25.84   3 
 20 Schaffer, Kyle            09 St. Rita               24.90      25.91   2 
 21 Zawislak, Josh            09 Glenbard Sou           26.40      25.98   4 
 22 Cooper, P.J.              09 Lockport Tow           25.80      26.60   1 
 23 Miranda, Michael          10 Glenbard Wes           25.50      26.63   4 
 24 Bucaro, Mike              10 Bartlett               25.80      26.89   2 
 25 Saravanapandian, Ashwin   09 Lake Park              26.80      29.09   2 
 26 Patel, Dharma             09 Bartlett               26.80      32.18   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Chico            10 Wheaton Nort           23.91      23.57  
  2 Bryant, Devonta           10 Wheaton Nort           23.91      23.96  
  3 Szkaradek, Peter          10 Lake Park              24.33      24.30  
  4 Watson, Rino              09 Oak Park-Riv           24.36      24.75  
  5 Agee, Jacobi              10 Bloom Twp.             24.56      24.77  
  6 Cannon, Antonio           10 Oak Park-Riv           24.16      24.88  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Jordan            12 St. Charles            21.50      22.12Q  1 
  2 Curtis, Jack              11 Glenbard Sou           22.64      22.29Q  3 
  3 Forbes, Treston           12 St. Rita               22.02      22.95Q  2 
  4 Adams, Malachi               Evanston Townshi       22.64      23.22Q  4 
  5 Costantino, Brandon       11 Niles West             22.20      22.63q  3 
  6 Rodgers, Darrius          10 Lockport Tow           23.31      23.24q  2 
  7 Gborie, Mohamad           10 Glenbard Wes           23.50      23.30q  4 
  8 Glenn, D'Vante            11 St. Rita               22.90      23.33q  1 
  9 Biegalski, Matt           12 Wheaton Nort           23.32      23.48   3 
 10 Garron, Brad                 Evanston Townshi       22.74      23.51   2 
 11 Crowe, Brian              12 Edwardsville           22.25      23.54   4 
 12 Jackson, Tommy            11 Lake Park              23.80      23.62   1 
 13 Gibson, Will              10 Glenbard Wes           23.90      23.79   3 
 14 Forcucci, JP              11 Wheaton Nort           22.96      23.79   1 
 15 Brandenburg, John         11 Edwardsville           23.60      24.12   2 
 16 Shubert, Jon              11 Batavia                23.80      24.15   1 
 17 Komlanc, Joe              11 St. Charles                       24.22   2 
 18 Willis, Connor            12 Glenbard Sou           24.76      24.26   4 
 19 Jobe, Gabril              12 Morton (Berw           24.10      24.28   4 
 20 Towns, Jonathon           11 Bloom Twp.             23.50      24.37   4 
 21 Brock, Ryan               11 Lockport Tow           24.20      24.37   1 
 22 Evans, Kelvin             11 Oak Park-Riv           24.40      24.53   1 
 23 Ayomidele, Titus          12 Bartlett               23.95      24.76   4 
 24 Coba, Alex                12 Niles West             24.20      24.76   2 
 25 Thompson, Christopher     11 Bloom Twp.             23.50      24.78   3 
 26 Mallett, Keith            12 Oak Park-Riv           24.60      24.78   2 
 27 Drees, Keaton             11 Batavia                24.10      24.92   3 
 28 Douglas, Sebastian        11 Lake Park              24.60      25.29   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Treston           12 St. Rita               22.95      21.96  
  2 Duncan, Jordan            12 St. Charles            22.12      22.16  
  3 Curtis, Jack              11 Glenbard Sou           22.29      22.65  
  4 Costantino, Brandon       11 Niles West             22.63      22.81  
  5 Rodgers, Darrius          10 Lockport Tow           23.24      23.07  
  6 Adams, Malachi               Evanston Townshi       23.22      23.31  
  7 Glenn, D'Vante            11 St. Rita               23.33      23.49  
  8 Gborie, Mohamad           10 Glenbard Wes           23.30      23.63  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                        8:38.00    8:46.09  
     1) Johnson, Kimathi 10             2) Cavanaugh, Finnian 10          
     3) Mulshine, Eric 09               4) Lonergan, Sean 10              
  2 Lockport Township  'A'                            9:00.00    8:57.00  
     1) Crosse, John 10                 2) Elwood, Robert 09              
     3) Giroux, Kevin 10                4) Abrahm, Dan 10                 
  3 Bartlett  'A'                                     8:46.00    9:02.92  
     1) Hayes, Daniel 09                2) Isla, Justin 10                
     3) Malek, Chris 10                 4) Peters, Sammy 09               
  4 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)  'A'                       8:50.00    9:04.87  
     1) Luna, Beto 10                   2) Montoya, Marcello 10           
     3) Fellove, Pedro 10               4) Solis, Juan 10                 
  5 Glenbard West  'A'                                8:45.00    9:07.64  
     1) Fiegl, Jack 09                  2) Gialluisis, Dominik 10         
     3) Riley, Asher 09                 4) Peterson, Simon 10             
  6 Batavia  'A'                                      8:59.00    9:21.62  
     1) Guzman, Adrian 10               2) Keller, Keaton 09              
     3) McMarrow, Charles 09            4) Choffin, Zach 10               
  7 Lake Park  'A'                                    9:41.00    9:27.22  
     1) Dover, Will 09                  2) Pacione, Jacob 09              
     3) Vandergrift, Ian 10             4) DeLeon, Jose 09                
  8 Wheaton North  'A'                                9:05.00    9:31.08  
     1) Dimitrov, Krasten 10            2) Watson, TJ 09                  
     3) Wilson, Parker 09               4) Yacob, Abyn 10                 
  9 Glenbard South  'A'                               9:20.00    9:34.19  
     1) Chung, Allen 09                 2) Fearn, Andrew 09               
     3) Gamboa, Orlando 09              4) Hilliard, Cristian 09          
 10 Niles West  'A'                                   8:57.79    9:57.85  
     1) Rivera, Emanuel 09              2) Sahakian, David 09             
     3) Krishna, Atul 10                4) Iverson, Sammy 10              
 -- St. Charles East  'A'                             9:05.00         DQ  
     1) Smith, Charlie 09               2) Beno, Jake 09                  
     3) Zilla, Anthony 09               4) Werner, Dan 09                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheaton North  'A'                                8:14.00    8:05.89  
     1) Dowell, Bradley 11              2) Noyes, Wes 12                  
     3) Gabrielle, Tyler 12             4) Emmanuel, Joseph 12            
  2 Glenbard West  'A'                                8:07.00    8:08.34  
     1) Crail, Nate 11                  2) Jaskowiak, Jake 11             
     3) Neumann, Eric 10                4) Hecht, Ben 11                  
  3 Edwardsville  'A'                                 8:12.65    8:20.85  
     1) Shannon, Joe 11                 2) Perry, Iain 12                 
     3) Lever, Jack 11                  4) Hessler, Hunter 11             
  4 Batavia  'A'                                      8:05.20    8:24.07  
     1) Voellinger, Mitch 12            2) Bala, Alex 12                  
     3) Orlow, Chris 12                 4) Curnock, David 12              
  5 Glenbard South  'A'                               8:28.00    8:25.87  
     1) Sunberg, Andrew 10              2) Jawad, Ibrahim 11              
     3) King, Michael 10                4) Singleton, Joe 12              
  6 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                        8:25.10    8:31.04  
     1) Szewc, Phil 11                  2) Fuller, Griffin 12             
     3) Deck, Noah 11                   4) Sheehan, Pierce 12             
  7 Lake Park  'A'                                    8:42.00    8:32.20  
     1) Birkley, Andy 12                2) Jorgensen, Chris 11            
     3) Spitalli, Joe 11                4) Bracher, Lucas 12              
  8 Evanston Township HS  'A'                         8:17.00    8:33.53  
     1) Christie, Ryan                  2) Eanes, Spencer                 
     3) Hopson, Josh                    4) Klamm, Carl                    
  9 Bartlett  'A'                                     8:28.00    8:38.40  
     1) McConville, Will 11             2) Peters, Alex 12                
     3) Isla, Alex 12                   4) Hess, Matt 12                  
 10 Lockport Township  'A'                            8:25.00    8:38.64  
     1) Trent, Luke 11                  2) Bitters, Jared 11              
     3) Isherwood, Ryley 12             4) Walkosz, Adrian 12             
 11 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)  'A'                       8:32.00    8:45.88  
     1) Kelly, Michael 11               2) Montero, Edgar 12              
     3) Cook, Disaun 11                 4) Andrade, Pedro 11              
 12 St. Rita  'A'                                     8:50.00    8:56.30  
     1) Johnson, Tyler 11               2) Hennessey, Eddie 10            
     3) Mclawhorn, Sherman 10           4) Schmitt, Brendan 12            
 13 Niles West  'A'                                   8:52.63    9:02.71  
     1) Hussani, Mateen 11              2) Dorado, Sergio 12              
     3) Vargas, Adrian 11               4) Tulsky, Alec 11                
 14 St. Charles East  'A'                             8:48.00    9:04.05  
     1) Davis, Joey 12                  2) Sullivan, Colin 12             
     3) Klose, Hunter 11                4) Corry, Dan 11                  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                          44.90      45.33   2 
     1) Watson, Jamarri 10              2) Jones, Tyron 10                
     3) Watson, Rino 09                 4) Cannon, Antonio 10             
  2 Edwardsville  'A'                                   44.94      45.82   2 
     1) Davis, Kendell 10               2) Jacobs, Seth 10                
     3) Tincher, Devonte' 09            4) Harlan, Darryl 09              
  3 Glenbard South  'A'                                 46.60      45.88   1 
     1) Blankenship, Terrance 10        2) Valdez, Dillon 10              
     3) Murdoch, Mark 10                4) Howard, Connor 10              
  4 Wheaton North  'A'                                  45.41      45.99   2 
     1) Bryant, Devonta 10              2) Bienduga, Alex 10              
     3) Jackson, Chico 10               4) Reiman, Patrick 09             
  5 Lockport Township  'A'                              45.90      46.70   2 
     1) Porter, Jake 10                 2) Vasquez, Brandon 10            
     3) Taylor, Deiondre 10             4) Watkins, Kyle 09               
  6 Bartlett  'A'                                       46.45      46.74   1 
     1) Ross, Harris 09                 2) Angulo, Niko 10                
     3) Andreuccetti, Dan 10            4) Evans, Morgan 10               
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        45.90      46.88   2 
     1) Thomas, Kamontez 10             2) Majka, Zach 10                 
     3) Birkhaug, Jordan 09             4) Schmidt, Chris 10              
  8 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)  'A'                         47.00      47.02   1 
     1) Chi, Leo 10                     2) Parker, Tavolis 11             
     3) Hibbler, Keivon 10              4) Zaragoza, Pedro 10             
  9 Bloom Twp.  'A'                                     45.05      47.12   2 
     1) Agee, Jacobi 10                 2) Jackson, Kane 10               
     3) DeLoach, Parker 09              4) Strain, Charles 10             
 10 Niles West  'A'                                     46.50      47.24   1 
     1) Elahi, Junaid 10                2) Mays, Emmanuel 09              
     3) Lupas, Silvan 10                4) Broderick, Brendan 10          
 11 Lake Park  'A'                                      45.80      47.25   2 
     1) Szkaradek, Peter 10             2) Figueroa, Nathan 10            
     3) Koval, Ethan 09                 4) Rae, Zach 09                   
 12 St. Rita  'A'                                       45.50      47.92   2 
     1) Jones, Charles 10               2) Sharpe, Dakota 10              
     3) Williams, Brandon 10            4) Harris, Kailen 10              
 13 Evanston Township HS  'A'                           46.64      48.13   1 
     1) Austin, Torri                   2) Bamgbose, Babajide             
     3) Daniels, Brian                  4) Hampton, Myles                 
 14 St. Charles East  'A'                               47.75      48.66   1 
     1) Mattis, Mark 09                 2) Towne, Billy 10                
     3) Jacquot, Matt 10                4) Wang, Kelvin 10                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edwardsville  'A'                                   42.09      43.00   2 
     1) James, Craig 12                 2) Michl, Isaiah 11               
     3) Davis, Fontez 11                4) Perry, Rene' 11                
  2 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                          42.86      43.07   2 
     1) Baggett, Jamal 12               2) Martin, Kahrion 12             
     3) Bird-Murphy, Desmond 11         4) Towns, Lionel 12               
  3 St. Charles East  'A'                               42.20      43.46   2 
     1) Chalupka, Frank 12              2) Kelly, Devon 10                
     3) Flanigan, Mo 11                 4) Duncan, Jordan 12              
  4 St. Rita  'A'                                       43.30      43.85   2 
     1) Glenn, D'Vante 11               2) Walker, Eric 11                
     3) Forbes, Treston 12              4) Crum, Julian 12                
  5 Lake Park  'A'                                      43.80      43.98   2 
     1) Pierce, Joe 12                  2) Fisher, Henry 12               
     3) Davis, Xavier 12                4) Garcia, Paul 11                
  6 Wheaton North  'A'                                  43.32      43.99   2 
     1) Moore, Ben 11                   2) Biegalski, Matt 12             
     3) Bloss, Michael 11               4) Connor, Steven 11              
  7 Lockport Township  'A'                              44.71      44.32   1 
     1) Gargano, Chris 10               2) Andrus, Cody 12                
     3) Rodgers, Darrius 10             4) Reposh, Ryan 12                
  8 Glenbard West  'A'                                  43.90      44.44   1 
     1) Gborie, Mohamad 10              2) Gibson, Will 10                
     3) Lindstrom, Andrew 11            4) Selman, Paul 12                
  9 Bartlett  'A'                                       43.53      44.69   2 
     1) Bernat, Nolan 10                2) Petty, Bryce 11                
     3) Ross, Hurshel 12                4) Ayomidele, Titus 12            
 10 Glenbard South  'A'                                 44.92      44.95   1 
     1) Williams, Gabe 12               2) Blankenship, Brandon 12        
     3) Hoffman, Ryan 12                4) Willis, Connor 12              
 11 Batavia  'A'                                        44.40      44.98   1 
     1) Slott, Jake 12                  2) Davis, Mitch 12                
     3) Crowder, Blake 11               4) Piron, Peyton 11               
 12 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)  'A'                         45.20      46.77   1 
     1) Jobe, Gabril 12                 2) Cabrera, Matt 12               
     3) Lopez, Adres 11                 4) Garcia, Jordan 10              
 13 Niles West  'A'                                     44.80      46.92   1 
     1) Spillman, Quran 11              2) Denley, Jackson 11             
     3) Holbrook, Jimmy 12              4) Costantino, Brandon 11         
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loud, Irwin               09 Oak Park-Riv         9:49.21    9:51.75  
  2 Townzen, Ethan            11 Edwardsville        10:45.00   10:01.35  
  3 Marinez, Eduardo          10 Morton (Berw         9:57.00   10:07.22  
  4 Frank, Alex               10 Wheaton Nort        10:26.62   10:28.08  
  5 Pimentel, Marty           10 Oak Park-Riv        10:14.10   10:29.48  
  6 Bastian, Shea             10 Batavia             10:15.00   10:31.95  
  7 Arreola, Armando          10 Morton (Berw        10:40.00   10:45.35  
  8 Scott, Eric               10 Niles West          10:57.51   10:45.56  
  9 Alanis, Marco             09 Niles West          11:02.32   10:45.76  
 10 Mastropolo, Dillon        09 St. Charles         10:30.00   10:48.18  
 11 Bailey, Danny             10 Wheaton Nort        10:36.25   10:58.56  
 12 Berenschot, Kevin         10 Glenbard Sou        10:45.00   10:59.96  
 13 Griffin, Collin           10 Glenbard Wes        10:45.00   11:00.51  
 14 Repking, Camden           10 Glenbard Wes        11:20.00   11:03.45  
 15 Pellico, Drew             09 Batavia             11:30.20   11:19.13  
 16 Holzmueller, Nate            Evanston Townshi    11:15.00   11:26.67  
 17 Czerwonka, Lucas             Lockport Tow                   11:30.34  
 18 Brown, Matt               10 Bartlett            11:53.00   11:42.96  
 19 Kramer, Bradon               Lockport Tow                   11:50.51  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billings, Jack            12 Glenbard Wes         9:46.00    9:38.92  
  2 Ruiz, Aaron               12 Morton (Berw         9:47.00    9:46.96  
  3 Cotton, Dan               12 Bartlett             9:43.38    9:46.97  
  4 Morrison, David           11 Batavia              9:44.90    9:50.46  
  5 Tomaka, Andy              12 Lake Park           10:01.00   10:06.15  
  6 Zabka, Mitch              12 Batavia              9:43.60   10:09.37  
  7 Askin, Kilty              11 Wheaton Nort        10:29.62   10:11.63  
  8 Pyarali, Zain             11 Edwardsville         9:56.74   10:15.65  
  9 Muckian, Will             11 St. Charles          9:55.00   10:17.89  
 10 Rowland, Max              12 St. Charles          9:40.00   10:20.08  
 11 Beck, Theo                11 Niles West          10:12.46   10:22.42  
 12 Loris, Robert             11 Morton (Berw        10:16.00   10:24.29  
 13 Stopka, Chris             12 Wheaton Nort        10:42.46   10:24.40  
 14 O'Rourke, John            10 Glenbard Sou        10:35.00   10:29.32  
 15 Meade, Colin              11 Glenbard Sou        10:35.00   10:30.40  
 16 Ceropski, Vince           12 Lockport Tow        10:45.00   10:38.47  
 17 Mishoulam, Zach           11 Oak Park-Riv        10:37.50   10:41.19  
 18 Diamond, Mark             11 Lockport Tow        10:20.00   10:51.18  
 19 Fitzgerald, David         11 Lake Park           11:14.00   10:54.77  
 20 Rosales, Alejandro        12 Glenbard Wes        10:45.00   11:04.21  
 21 Puhalovich, Jack          11 Oak Park-Riv        10:50.20   11:14.86  
 22 Dunaway, Connor           11 Edwardsville        10:51.10   11:47.23  
 23 Johnson, David            11 Bartlett            10:52.00   11:48.36  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Renteria, Edwin           10 Morton (Berw         2:02.40    2:03.34   2 
  2 Davis, Antonio            09 Bloom Twp.           2:07.35    2:06.86   2 
  3 Bishop, Brandon           11 Bloom Twp.           2:09.17    2:06.86   2 
  4 Sandlund, JB              09 St. Charles          2:06.54    2:07.52   2 
  5 Huerta, Bryan             10 Morton (Berw         2:06.00    2:07.70   2 
  6 Bomher, Patrick           10 Wheaton Nort         2:08.53    2:08.17   2 
  7 Johnson, Kimathi          10 Oak Park-Riv         2:08.80    2:08.43   2 
  8 Riley, Asher              09 Glenbard Wes         2:10.00    2:09.28   2 
  9 Santa, Frankie            09 Niles West           2:08.37    2:10.47   2 
 10 McElmeel, John            10 Batavia              2:11.50    2:11.83   2 
 11 Abrahm, Dan               10 Lockport Tow         2:09.00    2:12.09   2 
 12 Pfeiffer, Antoine         10 Oak Park-Riv         2:14.80    2:13.25   1 
 13 Hennessey, Eddie          10 St. Rita             2:20.00    2:14.62   1 
 14 Bock, Michael             10 Batavia              2:13.80    2:14.66   1 
 15 Prendiville, Jack         09 Wheaton Nort         2:16.92    2:15.54   1 
 16 Sahakian, David           09 Niles West           2:10.16    2:15.65   2 
 17 Fiegl, Jack               09 Glenbard Wes         2:11.79    2:16.73   1 
 18 Holtsford, Mason          10 St. Charles          2:10.00    2:17.92   2 
 19 mascorro, noel            10 St. Rita             2:35.00    2:19.76   1 
 20 Elwood, Robert            09 Lockport Tow         2:09.00    2:20.26   2 
 21 Hull, Derek               10 Bartlett             2:14.00    2:22.67   1 
 22 Smith, Jason              10 Bartlett             2:26.00    2:25.08   1 
 23 Chung, Allen              09 Glenbard Sou         2:19.00    2:25.20   1 
 24 Pacione, Jacob            09 Lake Park            2:21.00    2:25.79   1 
 25 Fearn, Andrew             09 Glenbard Sou         2:20.00    2:25.83   1 
 26 Vandergrift, Ian          10 Lake Park            2:23.00    2:34.59   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wieties, Ryan             11 Batavia              1:57.30    1:56.75   2 
  2 Schoenthal, Wes           11 Edwardsville         1:57.80    1:56.95   2 
  3 Giroux, Will              12 Lockport Tow         2:00.00    1:58.20   2 
  4 Buechner, Chris           11 Glenbard Wes         1:59.00    1:58.46   2 
  5 Curnock, David            12 Batavia              1:59.90    1:59.08   2 
  6 Miarka, Matt              11 Lake Park            2:00.40    2:00.75   2 
  7 Schwarz, Zach             10 Lake Park            2:01.50    2:02.44   2 
  8 Skora, Mike               11 St. Charles          2:01.54    2:03.00   2 
  9 Crail, Nate               11 Glenbard Wes         2:02.00    2:03.12   2 
 10 Demaree, Sam              12 Oak Park-Riv         2:02.10    2:03.52   2 
 11 Paoli, Anthony            12 Oak Park-Riv         2:04.30    2:04.04   2 
 12 Schmitt, Brendan          12 St. Rita             2:02.00    2:04.69   2 
 13 Prado, Omar               11 Morton (Berw         2:05.00    2:05.94   1 
 14 Morgan, Chandler          11 Bartlett             2:06.00    2:06.12   1 
 15 Meyer, Mike               12 St. Charles          2:04.98    2:06.49   1 
 16 Shannon, Joe              11 Edwardsville         2:00.90    2:06.76   2 
 17 Montalvo, Hugo            12 Morton (Berw         2:06.00    2:08.13   1 
 18 Estrada, Christian        12 Bloom Twp.           2:05.50    2:08.31   1 
 19 Rodrigues, Alex           11 Niles West           2:07.28    2:11.82   1 
 20 Sunberg, Andrew           10 Glenbard Sou         2:12.00    2:12.04   1 
 21 Hilliard, Ricardo         12 Glenbard Sou         2:12.00    2:13.19   1 
 22 Thomas, Will              11 Wheaton Nort         2:16.23    2:13.57   1 
 23 Johnson, Tyler            11 St. Rita             2:03.00    2:13.62   2 
 24 Rowe, Donald              12 Wheaton Nort         2:14.21    2:17.26   1 
 25 Quinn, Isaiah             12 Bloom Twp.           2:07.16    2:19.56   1 
 26 Hadley, Justin               Evanston Townshi     2:15.00    2:20.19   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                        1:34.30    1:35.19   2 
     1) Cannon, Antonio 10              2) Watson, Rino 09                
     3) Watson, Jamarri 10              4) Jones, Tyron 10                
  2 Batavia  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:36.16   2 
     1) Birkhaug, Jordan 09             2) Majka, Zach 10                 
     3) Thomas, Kamontez 10             4) Schmidt, Chris 10              
  3 St. Rita  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:38.15   2 
     1) Williams, Brandon 10            2) Harris, Kailen 10              
     3) Sharpe, Dakota 10               4) Rule, Lashaun 09               
  4 Wheaton North  'A'                                1:38.62    1:38.19   2 
     1) Tarpeh, Joe 10                  2) Heimburger, Cullen 10          
     3) Dickinson, Reese 09             4) Walker, Danny 09               
  5 Lockport Township  'A'                            1:39.50    1:39.32   1 
     1) Alhazma, Ameier 09              2) Schmitz, Alex 10               
     3) Taylor, Deiondre 10             4) Watkins, Kyle 09               
  6 Bartlett  'A'                                     1:39.36    1:39.35   2 
     1) Ross, Harris 09                 2) Angulo, Niko 10                
     3) Andreuccetti, Dan 10            4) Evans, Morgan 10               
  7 Niles West  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:39.73   2 
     1) Broderick, Brendan 10           2) Elahi, Junaid 10               
     3) Lupas, Silvan 10                4) Mays, Emmanuel 09              
  8 Lake Park  'A'                                    1:39.64    1:40.46   1 
     1) Figueroa, Nathan 10             2) Koval, Ethan 09                
     3) Rae, Zach 09                    4) Worwa, Luke 09                 
  9 Glenbard South  'A'                               1:39.70    1:40.90   1 
     1) Blankenship, Terrance 10        2) Valdez, Dillon 10              
     3) Howard, Connor 10               4) Murdoch, Mark 10               
 10 Glenbard West  'A'                                1:36.50    1:41.41   2 
     1) Andresik, Ross 10               2) Easley, Kobe 10                
     3) Miller, Adam 09                 4) Brodner, Sam 10                
 11 St. Charles East  'A'                             1:39.99    1:42.29   1 
     1) Cooper, James 10                2) Perry, Luke 09                 
     3) Pera, Zach 10                   4) Mattis, Mark 09                
 12 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)  'A'                       1:42.00    1:45.30   1 
     1) Zaragoza, Pedro 10              2) Chi, Leo 10                    
     3) Rodriguez, Saul 10              4) Fellove, Pedro 10              
 13 Evanston Township HS  'A'                         1:40.00    1:46.00   1 
     1) Austin, Torri                   2) Dennis, John                   
     3) Haggins, Rodney                 4) Hampton, Myles                 
 14 Edwardsville  'A'                                 1:34.50    1:50.73   2 
     1) Jacobs, Seth 10                 2) Davis, Kendell 10              
     3) Harlan, Darryl 09               4) Bradley, Grant 10              
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                        1:31.60    1:31.40   2 
     1) Baggett, Jamal 12               2) Bird-Murphy, Desmond 11        
     3) Wright-Madison, Chris 11        4) Towns, Lionel 12               
  2 Edwardsville  'A'                                 1:30.33    1:31.63   2 
     1) Davis, Fontez 11                2) Ryan, Brandon 11               
     3) Crowe, Brian 12                 4) Perry, Rene' 11                
  3 Glenbard West  'A'                                1:33.50    1:31.91   1 
     1) Gborie, Mohamad 10              2) Gibson, Will 10                
     3) Lindstrom, Andrew 11            4) Selman, Paul 12                
  4 Bartlett  'A'                                     1:31.06    1:32.10   2 
     1) Bernat, Nolan 10                2) Santori, AJ 10                 
     3) Ross, Hurshel 12                4) Petty, Bryce 11                
  5 St. Rita  'A'                                     1:30.00    1:32.19   2 
     1) Glenn, D'Vante 11               2) Walker, Eric 11                
     3) Forbes, Treston 12              4) Crum, Julian 12                
  6 St. Charles East  'A'                             1:29.96    1:32.73   2 
     1) Komlanc, Joe 11                 2) Chalupka, Frank 12             
     3) Flanigan, Mo 11                 4) Duncan, Jordan 12              
  7 Evanston Township HS  'A'                         1:30.20    1:33.27   2 
     1) Adams, Malachi                  2) Alagheband, Aremon             
     3) Garron, Brad                    4) Hopson, Josh                   
  8 Lake Park  'A'                                    1:32.40    1:33.38   1 
     1) Garcia, Paul 11                 2) Fisher, Henry 12               
     3) Jackson, Tommy 11               4) Davis, Xavier 12               
  9 Wheaton North  'A'                                1:31.79    1:33.44   2 
     1) Moore, Ben 11                   2) Biegalski, Matt 12             
     3) Forcucci, JP 11                 4) Stapleton, Jeremy 12           
 10 Lockport Township  'A'                            1:34.53    1:33.64   1 
     1) Gargano, Chris 10               2) Rodgers, Darrius 10            
     3) Golob, Grant 12                 4) Reposh, Ryan 12                
 11 Glenbard South  'A'                               1:31.49    1:34.31   2 
     1) Williams, Gabe 12               2) Hoffman, Ryan 12               
     3) Willis, Connor 12               4) Curtis, Jack 11                
 12 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)  'A'                       1:36.00    1:38.29   1 
     1) Reyes, Martin 12                2) Jameson, Julian 11             
     3) Cook, Disaun 11                 4) LaMothe, Malik 11              
 13 Niles West  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:40.29   1 
     1) Willer, Jeff 11                 2) Galanapolous, Tommy 11         
     3) Denley, Jackson 11              4) Johnson, Ricardo 12            
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jonathon          10 Glenbard Sou           52.70      53.13   3 
  2 Terrini, Adam             10 Wheaton Nort           53.32      53.25   3 
  3 Szkaradek, Peter          10 Lake Park              53.30      54.22   3 
  4 Lonergan, Sean            10 Oak Park-Riv           53.80      54.93   3 
  5 Vasquez, Brandon          10 Lockport Tow           56.30      55.01   1 
  6 Gilmore, William          10 Oak Park-Riv           54.10      55.43   3 
  7 Gousman, Calvin           10 St. Rita               56.00      56.08   1 
  8 Agee, Jacobi              10 Bloom Twp.             53.57      56.30   3 
  9 Mendez, Jacob             09 Wheaton Nort           54.12      56.31   3 
 10 Divinere, Vince           09 Glenbard Wes           55.50      56.36   2 
 11 Giroux, Kevin             10 Lockport Tow           57.60      56.49   1 
 12 Pelczarski, DJ            10 Bartlett               54.30      56.62   3 
 13 Bradley, Grant            10 Edwardsville           55.00      56.82   2 
 14 Wang, Kelvin              10 St. Charles            57.90      56.97   1 
 15 Palmquist, Lars           10 Batavia                55.70      57.24   2 
 16 Holderer, Andrew          09 Edwardsville           56.60      57.44   1 
 17 Buechner, Will            09 Glenbard Wes           58.00      57.83   1 
 18 Garcia, Jordan            10 Morton (Berw           55.50      57.95   2 
 19 Anzaldua, Luis            10 St. Charles            54.90      58.10   2 
 20 McMarrow, Charles         09 Batavia                55.10      58.12   2 
 21 Temenyenous, Panypal      10 Niles West             58.50      58.56   1 
 22 Theodore, Peter           10 Glenbard Sou           58.90    1:01.13   1 
 23 Villegas, Sebastian       09 Niles West             59.90    1:02.55   2 
 24 Delgado, Dan              10 Morton (Berw           55.30    1:03.89   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klamm, Carl                  Evanston Townshi       49.20      50.44   4 
  2 Walkosz, Adrian           12 Lockport Tow           50.74      51.63   4 
  3 Berendt, Jorden           12 Batavia                50.80      51.73   4 
  4 Kelly, Devon              10 St. Charles            50.25      51.93   4 
  5 Denley, Jackson           11 Niles West             51.87      52.02   3 
  6 Hayes, Ramon                 Evanston Townshi       50.64      52.65   4 
  7 Dillon, Devonte           12 Glenbard Wes           52.30      53.08   3 
  7 Crowder, Blake            11 Batavia                51.60      53.08   4 
  9 Johnson, Tyler            11 St. Rita               52.00      53.16   3 
 10 Jasinski, Jake            12 Lockport Tow           52.72      53.27   2 
 11 Moore, Jack               12 Glenbard Wes           52.40      53.49   3 
 12 Krone, Scotty             12 Edwardsville           51.90      53.65   3 
 13 Sowinski, Justin          10 Bartlett               51.50      53.87   4 
 14 Jacobsel, Jared           10 Oak Park-Riv           52.20      54.25   3 
 15 Cabrera, Matt             12 Morton (Berw           53.00      54.30   2 
 16 Sherman, Nick             09 St. Charles            50.25      54.54   4 
 17 Stagen, Tre               10 Bartlett               52.34      54.71   3 
 18 Dedhia, Jigar             12 Niles West             54.50      55.30   2 
 19 Daniels, Gray             11 Wheaton Nort           54.82      55.41   2 
 20 Jorgensen, Chris          11 Lake Park              56.40      55.44   2 
 21 Mullinger, Sam            12 Wheaton Nort           56.41      55.66   1 
 22 Ratcliff, KeJuan          11 Oak Park-Riv           55.30      57.70   2 
 23 Lever, Jack               11 Edwardsville           52.70      57.77   3 
 24 Foster, Ray               12 St. Rita               57.00      57.84   1 
 25 Milnamow, Brendan         12 Glenbard Sou           57.60      58.64   1 
 26 Illes, Alex               12 Glenbard Sou           59.80      59.24   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bradley, David            09 Wheaton Nort           43.52      44.61   3 
  2 Blackburn, David          10 Edwardsville           44.80      45.24   3 
  3 Lomenick, Riley           09 Wheaton Nort           45.54      45.25   2 
  4 Bamgbose, Babajide           Evanston Townshi       42.84      45.25   3 
  5 Griebe, Matt              09 Edwardsville           44.20      45.54   3 
  6 Rajewski, Will            10 Bartlett               44.25      46.48   3 
  7 Young, Josh               09 Batavia                44.90      47.44   3 
  8 Kennedy, Jeremiah         09 Oak Park-Riv           46.70      47.51   2 
  9 Hianik, Jacob             10 Lake Park              45.60      47.73   2 
 10 Porter, Jake              10 Lockport Tow           43.20      47.79   3 
 11 Hristov, Steven           09 Niles West             48.50      47.87   1 
 12 Amegatcher, Emmanuel      10 Lockport Tow           45.34      48.07   3 
 13 Perez, Alex               10 Morton (Berw           47.90      48.07   2 
 14 Akers, Will               09 Batavia                46.80      48.43   2 
 15 Erjavac, Chris            09 Niles West             48.30      49.18   1 
 16 Singh, Arjun              10 Glenbard Sou           48.25      49.51   1 
 17 Allen, Darius             09 Lake Park              46.50      50.45   2 
 18 Cohn, Josh                10 Glenbard Wes           47.00      51.61   2 
 19 Dillenburg, Kevin         10 St. Charles            49.70      53.12   1 
 20 Bautista, Christian       10 Morton (Berw           47.90      55.69   1 
 21 Aguilar, Mark             10 St. Charles            52.70      57.40   1 
 22 Favero, Aaron             09 Oak Park-Riv           49.80    1:00.30   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Craig              12 Edwardsville           38.13      39.41   4 
  2 Henry, Matt               12 Niles West             41.70      40.63   3 
  3 Santori, AJ               10 Bartlett               40.97      41.32   4 
  4 Piron, Peyton             11 Batavia                40.50      41.48   4 
  5 Weil, Austin              12 Lake Park              41.10      41.64   4 
  6 Brock, Ryan               11 Lockport Tow           42.07      41.70   3 
  7 Christie, Ryan               Evanston Townshi       40.74      42.73   4 
  8 Decker, Kyle              11 St. Charles            41.50      42.86   3 
  9 Leach, Noah               11 Wheaton Nort           41.61      42.90   3 
 10 Amartiefio, Roland           Evanston Townshi       41.34      42.95   3 
 11 Johnson, Sebastien        11 Oak Park-Riv           41.42      43.04   3 
 12 Shenault, Antonio         11 Lake Park              39.97      43.52   4 
 13 Kataura, Chris            12 Glenbard Sou           45.24      43.72   1 
 14 Andrus, Cody              12 Lockport Tow           41.20      43.95   4 
 15 Mwakyoma, Kabi            10 Oak Park-Riv           41.73      44.20   3 
 16 Abay, Abel                11 Wheaton Nort           42.73      44.42   3 
 17 McCoy, Mason              12 Bartlett               43.90      44.55   2 
 18 Malina, Mike              11 Niles West             44.13      44.58   2 
 19 Aloff, Zach               12 Glenbard Sou           43.27      45.10   2 
 20 Buchnat, Ben              11 Glenbard Wes           44.70      46.05   1 
 21 Guitron, Brian            12 Morton (Berw           43.70      46.46   2 
 22 Siemsen, Clayton          12 Batavia                44.30      46.56   2 
 23 Rogman, Mike              10 St. Charles            48.20      48.41   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loud, Irwin               09 Oak Park-Riv         4:35.90    4:43.40   2 
  2 Monaghan, Jack            10 Oak Park-Riv         4:29.10    4:43.68   2 
  3 Hennings, Jordan          10 Wheaton Nort         4:52.72    4:49.84   2 
  4 Gerkin, Michael           10 St. Charles          4:50.00    4:51.38   2 
  5 Wood, Joey                09 Glenbard Sou         4:59.70    4:52.27   2 
  6 Choffin, Zach             10 Batavia              4:58.10    4:52.51   2 
  7 Rzepecki, Jack            10 St. Charles          4:59.00    4:53.99   2 
  8 Crosse, John              10 Lockport Tow         5:06.00    4:56.79   1 
  9 Beckerman, Matt           10 Wheaton Nort         4:56.04    4:57.34   2 
 10 Peterson, Simon           10 Glenbard Wes         4:57.43    4:57.41   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Jorge          10 Morton (Berw         5:10.00    5:00.04   1 
 12 Keller, Keaton            09 Batavia              5:06.10    5:00.26   1 
 13 Martinez, Gabriel         10 Bloom Twp.           5:20.00    5:02.25   1 
 14 Isla, Lucas               10 Bartlett             5:01.00    5:02.59   2 
 15 Edmier, Matt              10 Bartlett             5:13.00    5:05.90   1 
 16 Gialluisis, Dominik       10 Glenbard Wes         4:58.00    5:06.34   2 
 17 Dover, Will               09 Lake Park            5:09.00    5:09.26   1 
 18 Dominguez, Niko           09 Niles West           4:53.19    5:09.68   2 
 19 Boyd, Matt                10 Lockport Tow         5:04.00    5:09.74   1 
 20 Pulrad, Miles             09 Niles West           4:58.38    5:12.72   2 
 21 Kincanon, Robert          09 Lake Park            4:58.00    5:14.38   2 
 22 Schoenthal, Jacob         09 Edwardsville         5:18.80    5:29.50   1 
 23 Estrada, Andres           10 Bloom Twp.           5:10.00    5:34.32   1 
 24 Lara, Bryan               10 Morton (Berw         5:20.00    5:37.40   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Joe            12 Glenbard Sou         4:23.00    4:25.19   2 
  2 Emmanuel, Joseph          12 Wheaton Nort         4:22.72    4:25.26   2 
  3 Orlow, Chris              12 Batavia              4:25.20    4:28.84   2 
  4 Schoenthal, Wes           11 Edwardsville         4:26.77    4:29.57   2 
  5 Dade, Eric                12 Lake Park            4:28.00    4:30.71   2 
  6 Groves-Scott, Brydon      11 Edwardsville         4:30.21    4:32.70   2 
  7 Werner, Lucas             12 St. Charles          4:32.54    4:34.05   2 
  8 Bracher, Lucas            12 Lake Park            4:29.00    4:36.60   2 
  9 Jaskowiak, Jake           11 Glenbard Wes         4:35.00    4:37.39   2 
 10 Cotton, Dan               12 Bartlett             4:27.85    4:37.53   2 
 11 Hecht, Ben                11 Glenbard Wes         4:38.00    4:38.47   1 
 12 Sciurba, Mark             10 St. Charles          4:32.98    4:38.69   2 
 13 Giroux, Will              12 Lockport Tow         4:26.00    4:39.94   2 
 14 Steeno, Danny             11 Wheaton Nort         4:29.34    4:41.96   2 
 15 Hodes, Ryan               12 Oak Park-Riv         4:46.10    4:43.05   1 
 16 King, Michael             10 Glenbard Sou         4:40.00    4:43.16   1 
 17 Zavala, Chris             12 Morton (Berw         4:36.00    4:46.22   1 
 18 Downs, Ricky              12 Batavia              4:39.80    4:49.49   1 
 19 Paplaczyk, Andrew         12 Morton (Berw         4:34.00    4:51.86   2 
 20 Clancy, Paul              11 Oak Park-Riv         4:42.41    4:57.88   1 
 21 Beck, Theo                11 Niles West           4:43.21    5:00.12   1 
 22 Gray, Matt                12 Bartlett             4:45.00    5:00.46   1 
 23 Trent, Luke               11 Lockport Tow         4:53.00    5:05.08   1 
 24 Mclawhorn, Sherman        10 St. Rita             4:54.00    5:06.23   1 
 25 Eanes, Spencer               Evanston Townshi     4:40.00    5:12.93   1 
 26 Dorado, Sergio            12 Niles West           5:09.00    5:14.33   1 
 27 Estrada, Christian        12 Bloom Twp.           4:48.01    5:21.12   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)  'A'                       3:34.00    3:36.44   2 
     1) Renteria, Edwin 10              2) Solis, Juan 10                 
     3) Parker, Tavolis 11              4) Hibbler, Keivon 10             
  2 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                        3:34.50    3:36.56   2 
     1) Lonergan, Sean 10               2) Gage, Brandon 09               
     3) Jones, Tyron 10                 4) Gilmore, William 10            
  3 Wheaton North  'A'                                3:44.45    3:44.67   2 
     1) Bienduga, Alex 10               2) Pyykkonen, Lamont 10           
     3) Mendez, Jacob 09                4) Terrini, Adam 10               
  4 Bloom Twp.  'A'                                   3:40.50    3:46.35   2 
     1) Bishop, Brandon 11              2) Davis, Antonio 09              
     3) Estrada, Andres 10              4) Strain, Charles 10             
  5 Glenbard West  'A'                                3:45.00    3:47.36   1 
     1) Fiegl, Jack 09                  2) Green, Austin 10               
     3) Divinere, Vince 09              4) Riley, Asher 09                
  6 Edwardsville  'A'                                 3:34.50    3:47.77   2 
     1) Tincher, Devonte' 09            2) Harlan, Darryl 09              
     3) Griebe, Matt 09                 4) Bradley, Grant 10              
  7 St. Charles East  'A'                             3:39.00    3:49.58   2 
     1) Mattis, Mark 09                 2) Anzaldua, Luis 10              
     3) Perry, Luke 09                  4) Sandlund, JB 09                
  8 Niles West  'A'                                   3:52.00    3:50.64   1 
     1) Elahi, Junaid 10                2) Temenyenous, Panypal 10        
     3) Rivera, Emanuel 09              4) Krishna, Atul 10               
  9 Batavia  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:50.88   1 
     1) McMarrow, Charles 09            2) Majka, Zach 10                 
     3) Palmquist, Lars 10              4) Guzman, Adrian 10              
 10 Lockport Township  'A'                            3:47.00    3:54.16   1 
     1) Vasquez, Brandon 10             2) Elwood, Robert 09              
     3) Abrahm, Dan 10                  4) Giroux, Kevin 10               
 11 St. Rita  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:55.91   1 
     1) Rule, Lashaun 09                2) Gousman, Calvin 10             
     3) Sharpe, Dakota 10               4) Mclawhorn, Sherman 10          
 12 Glenbard South  'A'                               3:37.03    3:57.86   2 
     1) Blankenship, Terrance 10        2) Wood, Joey 09                  
     3) Theodore, Peter 10              4) Walker, Jonathon 10            
 13 Bartlett  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:58.39   2 
     1) Pelczarski, DJ 10               2) Isla, Justin 10                
     3) Peters, Sammy 09                4) Rajewski, Will 10              
 14 Evanston Township HS  'A'                         3:50.00    4:10.83   1 
     1) Austin, Torri                   2) Bamgbose, Babajide             
     3) Daniels, Brian                  4) Hampton, Myles                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oak Park-River Forest  'A'                        3:24.68    3:24.18   2 
     1) Johnson, Sebastien 11           2) Wright-Madison, Chris 11       
     3) Jacobsel, Jared 10              4) Towns, Lionel 12               
  2 Edwardsville  'A'                                 3:25.24    3:25.09   2 
     1) Michl, Isaiah 11                2) James, Craig 12                
     3) Crowe, Brian 12                 4) Davis, Fontez 11               
  3 Wheaton North  'A'                                3:24.10    3:25.60   2 
     1) Stapleton, Jeremy 12            2) Dowell, Bradley 11             
     3) Leach, Noah 11                  4) Connor, Steven 11              
  4 Evanston Township HS  'A'                         3:25.20    3:25.76   2 
     1) Alagheband, Aremon              2) Hayes, Ramon                   
     3) Hopson, Josh                    4) Klamm, Carl                    
  5 Batavia  'A'                                      3:26.80    3:27.04   2 
     1) Piron, Peyton 11                2) Crowder, Blake 11              
     3) Berendt, Jorden 12              4) Cuartero, Matt 11              
  6 Lockport Township  'A'                            3:30.00    3:30.40   2 
     1) Jasinski, Jake 12               2) Brock, Ryan 11                 
     3) Walkosz, Adrian 12              4) Trent, Luke 11                 
  7 Glenbard West  'A'                                3:29.00    3:31.20   2 
     1) Buechner, Chris 11              2) Selman, Paul 12                
     3) Schrauth, Connor 12             4) Lindstrom, Andrew 11           
  8 Niles West  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:36.77   1 
     1) Henry, Matt 12                  2) Malina, Mike 11                
     3) Costantino, Brandon 11          4) Denley, Jackson 11             
  9 Bartlett  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:38.10   1 
     1) Ross, Hurshel 12                2) Sowinski, Justin 10            
     3) Stagen, Tre 10                  4) Hess, Matt 12                  
 10 Lake Park  'A'                                    3:32.20    3:38.64   1 
     1) Pierce, Joe 12                  2) Garcia, Paul 11                
     3) Spitalli, Joe 11                4) Schwarz, Zach 10               
 11 St. Charles East  'A'                             3:24.00    3:40.13   2 
     1) Sherman, Nick 09                2) Kelly, Devon 10                
     3) Komlanc, Joe 11                 4) Chaloupka, Frank 12            
 12 Glenbard South  'A'                               3:37.03    3:44.29   1 
     1) Kataura, Chris 12               2) Hoffman, Ryan 12               
     3) Singleton, Joe 12               4) Williams, Gabe 12              
 13 Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)  'A'                       3:40.00    3:51.22   1 
     1) Escarcega, Luis 11              2) Montalvo, Hugo 12              
     3) Prado, Omar 11                  4) Hernandez, Thomas 11           
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chico            10 Wheaton Nort        23-05.00   21-05.50  
  2 Hianik, Jacob             10 Lake Park           17-10.00   19-09.50  
  3 Akers, Will               09 Batavia             18-06.00   19-06.50  
  4 Karow, Jon                10 Wheaton Nort        20-00.00   19-03.00  
  5 Walder, Wade              10 Lockport Tow        20-02.00   18-11.00  
  6 Stuttle, Nick             10 Batavia             20-01.00   18-09.00  
  7 Andreuccetti, Dan         10 Bartlett            18-08.00   18-07.00  
  8 Bustami, Jesse            10 Lockport Tow        20-01.00   18-02.50  
  9 Agee, Jacobi              10 Bloom Twp.          18-10.00   18-02.00  
 10 Ntukogu, Ofor             10 Oak Park-Riv        17-00.00   18-01.75  
 11 Loleng, Marco             10 St. Charles         17-06.00   17-08.50  
 12 Hristov, Steven           09 Niles West          17-07.00   17-07.50  
 13 Belmonte, Nick            10 St. Charles         16-05.50   16-05.00  
 14 Broderick, Brendan        10 Niles West          17-06.50   16-02.25  
 -- Jackson, Kane             10 Bloom Twp.          20-05.00         ND  
 -- Kening, Travis            09 Bartlett            16-07.00         ND  
 -- Howard, Connor            10 Glenbard Sou        19-07.50         ND  
 -- Gravely, Austin           10 Oak Park-Riv        17-00.00         ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Fontez             11 Edwardsville        22-11.00   23-01.00  
  2 Pierce, Joe               12 Lake Park           20-06.00   21-11.00  
  3 Blankenship, Brandon      12 Glenbard Sou        21-08.00   21-07.50  
  4 LaMothe, Malik            11 Morton (Berw        20-08.00   21-02.50  
  5 Pizzini, Austin           11 Edwardsville        20-06.00   20-09.00  
  6 Bernat, Nolan             10 Bartlett            20-01.50   20-05.75  
  7 Todd, Malik                  Evanston Townshi    21-11.00   20-03.00  
  8 Brown, Kenny              11 Oak Park-Riv        21-00.00   20-01.50  
  9 Atade, Wilfred            12 Niles West          20-02.00   20-00.00  
 10 Bloss, Michael            11 Wheaton Nort        19-09.00   19-04.75  
 11 Reposh, Ryan              12 Lockport Tow        19-11.00   18-11.50  
 12 Rudelich, Mark            12 Batavia             20-00.00   18-11.00  
 13 Garland-Sands, Phil       11 Oak Park-Riv        19-00.00   18-10.00  
 14 Towns, Jonathon           11 Bloom Twp.          19-00.00   18-09.00  
 15 Golden, Edward            11 Batavia             19-08.00   18-08.00  
 16 Crum, Julian              12 St. Rita            19-00.00   18-06.75  
 17 Howard, Mike              11 Lockport Tow        18-04.00   18-06.50  
 18 Ford, Darius              11 St. Rita            19-00.00   18-05.25  
 19 Herwaldt, David           12 Glenbard Wes        19-00.00   18-05.00  
 20 Wright-Jones, Ka'Lel      10 Lake Park           18-06.00   18-02.50  
 21 Shone, Andrew             12 St. Charles         18-00.00   17-09.25  
 22 Karys, Pat                10 Bartlett            18-03.00   17-05.25  
 23 Rathslag, James           12 St. Charles         17-01.00   17-03.25  
 24 Range, Cole               11 Glenbard Sou        19-08.50   17-02.00  
 -- Taylor, Khalladi             Evanston Townshi    20-08.00         ND  
 -- Spillman, Quran           11 Niles West          21-05.50         ND  
 -- Marcus, Ben               11 Glenbard Wes        20-02.00         ND  
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jay                 09 Batavia              5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Rudelich, Peter           09 Batavia              6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  3 Pearson, Devante          10 Wheaton Nort         6-02.00    5-08.00  
  4 Ntukogu, Ofor             10 Oak Park-Riv         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  5 Pera, Zach                10 St. Charles          5-04.00    5-04.00  
  7 Buczkowski, Franklin      09 Oak Park-Riv         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  8 Watkins, Kyle             09 Lockport Tow         5-06.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Neville, Luke             10 St. Charles          5-07.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Andresik, Ross            10 Glenbard Wes         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 11 Smith, Austin             09 Wheaton Nort         5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 12 Rathnau, Dylan            10 Bartlett             5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 12 Curtis, Timo              09 Glenbard Wes         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Jaskowiak, James          09 Lake Park            5-06.00    5-00.00  
 14 Komornik, Filip           10 Niles West           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 15 Patel, Niket              09 Niles West           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 15 Illes, Michael            09 Glenbard Sou         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright-Madison, Chris     11 Oak Park-Riv         6-08.00    6-06.00  
  2 Banks, Maliq                 Evanston Townshi     6-03.00    6-04.00  
  3 Curtis, Jack              11 Glenbard Sou         6-09.00    6-02.00  
  4 Rudelich, Mark            12 Batavia              6-03.00   J6-02.00  
  5 Abrams, Nate              12 Glenbard Wes         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  6 Majka, Mark               12 Batavia              6-05.00   J6-02.00  
  7 Gongora, Elliott             Evanston Townshi     6-01.00    6-00.00  
  8 Anderson, Jordan          11 Bartlett             6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Brown, Kenny              11 Oak Park-Riv         6-04.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Mall, Jeremiah            12 Niles West           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 10 Memije, Ryan              12 St. Charles          6-02.00    5-10.00  
 10 Bloss, Michael            11 Wheaton Nort         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 13 Czaja, Christian          12 Lockport Tow         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Ricardo          12 Niles West           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 White, Justin             09 Edwardsville         6-02.00    5-08.00  
 13 Markunas, Nick            11 Glenbard Wes         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Filip, Chris              11 Lake Park            5-11.00    5-08.00  
 -- Foster, Ray               12 St. Rita             5-05.00         NH  
 -- Stapleton, Jeremy         12 Wheaton Nort         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Howard, Mike              11 Lockport Tow         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Range, Cole               11 Glenbard Sou         5-10.00         NH  
 -- LaMothe, Malik            11 Morton (Berw         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Celia, Nate               12 Lake Park            5-11.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walder, Wade              10 Lockport Tow        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  2 Koval, Ethan              09 Lake Park           10-06.00   11-06.00  
  4 Nelson, Luke              10 Oak Park-Riv        11-09.00  J11-00.00  
  5 Cozzi, Tyler              09 St. Charles         11-00.00  J11-00.00  
  6 Alhazma, Ameier           09 Lockport Tow         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
  7 Emiliano, Mark            10 Morton (Berw        11-00.00   J9-06.00  
  8 Membreno, Seni            10 Niles West           9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  9 Thai, Edward              10 Niles West           9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Zadlo, Kristian           09 Oak Park-Riv         9-03.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Montejano, Noah           09 Wheaton Nort         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Palmquist, Lars           10 Batavia              9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Savino, Max               09 Glenbard Wes         7-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Humecki, Usama            10 Wheaton Nort         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 14 Jankowski, Zack           09 St. Charles          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 Brown, Kyle               10 Lake Park           10-06.00    1-10.50  
 -- Cohn, Josh                10 Glenbard Wes        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Fawbush, Chris            09 Edwardsville        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Garcia, Ruben             10 Morton (Berw        10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krause, Elliot            12 Lake Park           14-06.00   14-06.00  
  2 Contreras, Matt           11 Wheaton Nort        14-00.00   13-06.00  
  3 Northcutt, Brendan        12 Edwardsville        13-00.00  J13-06.00  
  4 Cecil, Oldham             12 Wheaton Nort        12-06.00   13-00.00  
  5 Casallo, Allen            12 Morton (Berw        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  6 Reinemann, Isaac          12 Niles West          13-00.00  J12-06.00  
  7 Shenouda-Coburn, Marcus   11 Oak Park-Riv        12-09.00  J12-06.00  
  8 Griffin, Sam              11 Edwardsville        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  8 Fabian, Matt              11 Batavia             13-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Bennett, Lucas            11 Lake Park           13-06.00  J12-00.00  
 10 Hollatz, Gehrig           11 Lockport Tow        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
 12 Wilkie, Michael           12 Oak Park-Riv        12-06.00   11-06.00  
 13 Harris, Tyrone            12 Glenbard Wes         9-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Stelter, Nolan            11 Glenbard Wes         9-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Weber, Colton             09 St. Charles         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Jaimes, Bertin            12 Morton (Berw        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Lee, Sam                  11 Glenbard Sou        10-09.00    9-06.00  
 -- Leppert, Michael          11 Glenbard Sou        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Pasia, Errol              11 Niles West          12-00.00         NH  
 -- Mansfield, Tyler          11 Batavia             13-06.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basso, Chago              09 Lake Park             160-00     145-06  
  2 Lynch, Austin             10 Lake Park             143-02     131-08  
  3 Heuser, Andy              10 St. Charles           133-07     127-03  
  4 Wachowski, Bruce          09 Edwardsville          139-00     123-00  
  5 Epenesa, AJ               09 Edwardsville          130-00     120-04  
  6 Elizondo, Dylan           10 Bartlett              124-00     112-02  
  7 Drajin, Brandon           10 Bartlett               95-00     109-06  
  8 Anderson, Andy            10 Wheaton Nort          122-05     109-02  
  9 Nelson, James             10 Wheaton Nort          117-06     108-02  
 10 Neville, Luke             10 St. Charles           102-04      98-07  
 11 Staples, Alex             10 Oak Park-Riv           82-00      98-00  
 12 Zybko, Adam               10 Glenbard Wes          100-00      96-08  
 13 Berggren, Ross            09 Batavia               100-02      96-07  
 14 Ramirez, Jesus            10 Morton (Berw          101-00      95-09  
 15 Nielsen, Christian           Evanston Townshi      105-00      95-06  
 16 Cadet, Calvin             10 Niles West             80-00      95-04  
 16 Adamski, Robert           09 Lockport Tow          111-00      95-04  
 18 Starkey, Roman            10 Lockport Tow          103-06      95-00  
 19 Bey, Jonathan                Evanston Townshi      115-00      89-10  
 20 Gomez, Daniel             09 Niles West             75-00      85-06  
 21 Schiesl, Nick             10 Batavia                90-02      81-00  
 22 Moore, Jahmari            10 Oak Park-Riv           83-00      80-01  
 23 Robertson, Dave           10 Glenbard Sou           68-09      77-10  
 24 Sadkowski, Taylor         09 Glenbard Sou           70-11      68-05  
 -- Viramontes, Beto          10 Morton (Berw           85-00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Curtwan            12 Lake Park             158-06     165-04  
  2 Gargovic, Dennis          12 Niles West            163-05     159-01  
  3 Prestigiacomo, Mike       11 Lake Park             178-02     152-03  
  4 Schulz, Nathaniel         11 Wheaton Nort          130-08     143-05  
  5 Danek, Dan                11 Bartlett              159-05     143-00  
  6 Webber, Dan               10 Wheaton Nort          146-00     140-03  
  7 Gutterman, Neil           11 Edwardsville          143-00     139-02  
  8 Weiss, Kavanaugh          12 Edwardsville        55-04.50     138-07  
  9 Demos, Will               12 Glenbard Wes          141-00     137-04  
 10 Daniels, Nick             12 Oak Park-Riv          132-00     131-11  
 11 Duffek, Kyle              11 Morton (Berw          137-00     131-07  
 12 Failor, Graham            11 Oak Park-Riv          139-00     128-05  
 13 Telalovic, Neven          12 Glenbard Sou          133-03     123-05  
 14 Gamble, Patrick           11 Batavia               131-09     122-01  
 15 Brown, Morgan                Evanston Townshi      120-00     119-05  
 16 Roberts, Terrance         11 St. Rita              106-00     118-00  
 17 Reinemann, Louis          12 Niles West            122-00     116-09  
 18 Steiger, Andre            11 Glenbard Sou          120-02     110-04  
 19 Sosa, Jake                11 Lockport Tow          126-00     107-11  
 20 Sawickis, Zachary         12 Lockport Tow          116-00     105-05  
 21 Demma, Nick               11 St. Rita              102-00     104-07  
 21 Brainard, Dan             12 Bartlett              130-00     104-07  
 23 Galvan, Manny             12 St. Charles           103-00     102-11  
 24 Gibson, Albert            11 Bloom Twp.             75-00      92-11  
 25 Abdin, Musa               12 St. Charles           101-11      86-07  
 26 Wall, Jon                 11 Batavia               126-02      86-02  
 27 Chism, Shaquille          11 Bloom Twp.                        78-09  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scheirich, Dylan          10 Lake Park           51-11.00   53-02.00  
  2 Basso, Chago              09 Lake Park           48-00.00   50-03.00  
  3 Epenesa, AJ               09 Edwardsville        45-00.00   44-11.00  
  4 Brodner, Sam              10 Glenbard Wes        44-02.00   43-08.00  
  5 Wassell, Brandon          10 Wheaton Nort        42-10.00   42-01.00  
  6 Anderson, Andy            10 Wheaton Nort        42-06.00   41-08.00  
  7 Carmona, Adrian           10 Morton (Berw        40-03.00   40-06.00  
  8 DelBosque, AJ             10 Morton (Berw        38-07.00   39-10.00  
  9 Mays, Emmanuel            09 Niles West          39-03.00   39-08.00  
 10 Bey, Jonathan                Evanston Townshi    37-11.00   39-02.00  
 11 Wachowski, Bruce          09 Edwardsville        39-00.00   37-11.00  
 12 Heuser, Andy              10 St. Charles         39-07.00   36-09.00  
 13 Elizondo, Dylan           10 Bartlett            34-09.00   36-01.00  
 14 Gomez, Daniel             09 Niles West          32-05.00   35-08.00  
 15 Prado, Mark               09 St. Rita            36-03.00   35-01.00  
 16 McMurtry, Jaylen          10 Lockport Tow        34-00.00   34-11.00  
 17 Neville, Luke             10 St. Charles         36-01.00   34-09.00  
 18 Hale, Jacob               09 Oak Park-Riv        34-00.00   34-07.00  
 19 Garcia, Giovanni          10 Batavia             37-06.00   34-06.00  
 20 Drajin, Brandon           10 Bartlett            34-05.00   34-01.00  
 21 Sims, Zach                10 Batavia             39-10.00   33-09.00  
 22 Sullivan, Tyler           10 Oak Park-Riv        32-00.00   33-06.00  
 23 Robertson, Dave           10 Glenbard Sou        32-07.00   32-05.00  
 24 Sadkowski, Taylor         09 Glenbard Sou        31-05.50   32-02.00  
 25 Nielsen, Christian           Evanston Townshi    36-02.00   32-00.00  
 -- Obic, Armon               10 Glenbard Wes        42-00.00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Curtwan            12 Lake Park           58-09.00   58-03.50  
  2 Gargovic, Dennis          12 Niles West          53-05.00   53-06.50  
  3 Prestigiacomo, Mike       11 Lake Park           53-03.00   53-04.50  
  4 Steiger, Andre            11 Glenbard Sou        50-09.00   49-07.00  
  5 Robbins, Charlie          11 Lockport Tow        49-02.00   47-09.00  
  6 Brainard, Dan             12 Bartlett            48-05.00   46-10.00  
  6 Gipson, Darin             10 Morton (Berw        47-10.00   46-10.00  
  8 Roberts, Terrance         11 St. Rita            44-09.00   46-06.00  
  9 Reinemann, Louis          12 Niles West          44-00.00   46-02.50  
 10 Strom, Carl               11 Lockport Tow        47-01.00   45-07.00  
 11 Connor, Cole              11 Wheaton Nort        44-00.00   45-03.00  
 12 Webber, Dan               10 Wheaton Nort        43-04.00   44-10.50  
 13 Danek, Dan                11 Bartlett            45-00.00   44-09.50  
 14 Weiss, Kavanaugh          12 Edwardsville        51-00.00   44-08.00  
 14 Failor, Graham            11 Oak Park-Riv        46-00.00   44-08.00  
 16 Telalovic, Neven          12 Glenbard Sou        45-11.00   43-07.50  
 17 Simpson, Josh             12 Oak Park-Riv        44-00.00   43-05.00  
 18 Colon, Brandon            12 Morton (Berw        44-02.00   42-07.00  
 19 Demos, Will               12 Glenbard Wes        45-00.00   42-06.50  
 20 Chappel, Desmond          10 Edwardsville        45-00.00   41-09.00  
 21 Miller, Brenden              Evanston Townshi    44-00.00   41-02.00  
 22 lopez, Jose               11 Glenbard Wes        43-00.00   40-01.00  
 23 Demma, Nick               11 St. Rita            40-03.00   39-05.00  
 24 Ohse, Nathan              12 St. Charles         40-01.00   39-02.50  
 25 Leonhard, Josh            11 Batavia             42-08.00   39-01.50  
 26 Gamble, Patrick           11 Batavia             44-00.00   39-00.00  
 27 Bentley, Vernell             Evanston Townshi    38-10.00   38-09.50  
 28 Perez, Antonio            11 Bloom Twp.          36-00.00   37-08.00  
 29 Abdin, Musa               12 St. Charles         40-10.00   37-01.50  
 30 Gibson, Albert            11 Bloom Twp.          35-00.00   30-07.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tincher, Devonte'         09 Edwardsville        41-09.00   43-07.50  
  2 Wabomner, JC              10 Niles West          40-10.00   41-06.50  
  3 Minor, Tariq              10 Edwardsville        42-00.00   41-04.50  
  4 Loleng, Marco             10 St. Charles         40-04.00   39-04.25  
  5 Ntukogu, Ofor             10 Oak Park-Riv        41-00.00   37-11.75  
  6 Rudelich, Peter           09 Batavia             35-10.00   37-09.75  
  7 Bustami, Jesse            10 Lockport Tow        38-06.00   37-09.00  
  8 Bradley, David            09 Wheaton Nort        39-08.00   37-04.25  
  9 Stokke, Cole              10 Batavia             37-10.00   36-09.00  
  9 Gravely, Austin           10 Oak Park-Riv        37-00.00   36-09.00  
 11 Andresik, Ross            10 Glenbard Wes        36-05.50   36-07.50  
 12 Pelczarski, DJ            10 Bartlett            37-02.00   36-01.50  
 13 Hristov, Steven           09 Niles West          37-04.00   35-01.00  
 14 Mendoza, Ethan            09 Wheaton Nort        34-04.00   33-09.50  
 15 Illes, Michael            09 Glenbard Sou        35-02.00   32-09.00  
 16 Aguilar, Mark             10 St. Charles         32-01.00   31-11.50  
 17 Hianik, Jacob             10 Lake Park           34-06.00   31-11.00  
 18 Kening, Travis            09 Bartlett            32-00.00   31-04.00  
 19 Phipps, Theo              09 St. Rita            33-00.00   31-00.00  
 -- Taylor, Deiondre          10 Lockport Tow        40-05.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Kahrion           12 Oak Park-Riv        44-00.00   44-04.50  
  2 Cadet, Christo            12 Niles West          45-08.00   43-09.50  
  3 Abrams, Nate              12 Glenbard Wes                   43-08.00  
  4 Blankenship, Brandon      12 Glenbard Sou        43-00.00   43-06.00  
  5 Thompson, Christopher     11 Bloom Twp.          40-09.00   43-00.00  
  6 Czaja, Christian          12 Lockport Tow        40-10.00   41-11.00  
  7 Henry, Ben                12 Niles West          41-01.00   41-10.00  
  8 Jobe, Gabril              12 Morton (Berw        41-04.00   41-09.00  
  9 Memije, Ryan              12 St. Charles         40-07.50   40-11.00  
 10 Williams, Gabe            12 Glenbard Sou        41-05.00   40-07.50  
 11 Todd, Malik                  Evanston Townshi    41-10.00   40-02.00  
 12 Sharpe, Monty             11 Edwardsville        42-00.00   39-11.00  
 12 Marcus, Ben               11 Glenbard Wes        41-05.00   39-11.00  
 14 Shone, Andrew             12 St. Charles         38-00.00   39-04.00  
 15 Morgano, Howie            11 Batavia             40-09.00   39-01.50  
 16 Brown, Kenny              11 Oak Park-Riv        37-00.00   39-00.00  
 17 Walker, Eric              11 St. Rita            40-00.00   38-11.00  
 18 Wright-Jones, Ka'Lel      10 Lake Park           39-10.00   38-06.00  
 19 Filip, Chris              11 Lake Park           40-01.00   38-02.00  
 20 Hejna, Ben                11 Batavia             40-11.00   38-01.50  
 21 Daniels, Clayton             Evanston Townshi    38-11.00   37-07.00  
 22 Jordan, Nick              11 Wheaton Nort        38-04.00   37-00.50  
 23 Howard, Mike              11 Lockport Tow        38-05.00   36-03.00  
 24 Klisch, David             11 Wheaton Nort        37-10.00   35-09.00  
 -- Alexanderssen, Jonathan   11 Bartlett            41-03.00         ND  
 -- Grant, Juwan              12 Bartlett            33-04.00         ND  
 -- Avina, Michael            11 Morton (Berw        39-00.00         ND  
 -- Evans, Driesan            11 St. Rita            36-00.00         ND  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edwardsville                81        2) Lake Park                  69   
    3) Oak Park-River Forest       59        4) Wheaton North              48   
    5) Glenbard South              46        6) Niles West                 45   
    7) Batavia                     44        8) Glenbard West              36   
    9) Bartlett                    26.50    10) Evanston Township HS       26   
   11) Lockport Township           21       12) St. Rita                   20   
   12) St. Charles East            20       14) Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)     14.50
   15) Bloom Twp.                   2                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wheaton North              100        2) Oak Park-River Forest      97   
    3) Edwardsville                79        4) Lake Park                  64   
    5) Lockport Township           39        6) Batavia                    38   
    7) Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)      33        8) St. Charles East           24   
    9) Bloom Twp.                  22       10) Glenbard South             19   
   11) Evanston Township HS        11       12) Bartlett                   10   
   13) Niles West                   8       13) Glenbard West               8   
   15) St. Rita                     6                                           




Number of Elite performances: 177

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Towns, Lionel (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Murphy, Reggie (Evanston Township,IL)
Curtis, Jack (Glenbard South,IL)
Gborie, Muhamad (Glenbard West,IL)
Petty, Bryce (Bartlett,IL)
Santori, Aj (Bartlett,IL)
Costantino, Brandon (Niles West,IL)
James, Craig (Edwardsville,IL)
Connor, Steven (Wheaton North,IL)
Henry, Matt (Niles West,IL)
Shenault, Antonio (Lake Park,IL)
Walker, Eric (St. Rita,IL)
Decker, Kyle (St. Charles North,IL)
Weil, Austin (Lake Park,IL)
Golob, Grant (Lockport Township ,IL)
Griebe, Matt (Edwardsville,IL)
Singleton, Joe (Glenbard South,IL)
Dade, Eric (Lake Park,IL)
Giroux, Will (Lockport Township ,IL)
Groves-Scott, Brydon (Edwardsville,IL)
Emmanuel, Joseph (Wheaton North,IL)
Orlow, Chris (Batavia,IL)
Cotton, Dan (Bartlett,IL)
Schoenthal, Wes (Edwardsville,IL)
Werner, Lucas (St. Charles East,IL)
Scuirba, Mark (St. Charles East,IL)
Bracher, Lucas (Lake Park,IL)
Hecht, Ben (Glenbard West,IL)
Jaskowiak, Jake (Glenbard West,IL)
Forbes, Treston (St. Rita,IL)
Duncan, Jordan (St. Charles East,IL)
Adams, Malachi (Evanston Township,IL)
Rodgers, Derrius (Lockport Township ,IL)
Glenn, D'Vante (St. Rita,IL)
Piron, Peyton (Batavia,IL)
Brock, Ryan (Lockport Township ,IL)
Zabka, Mitch (Batavia,IL)
Townzen, Ethan (Edwardsville,IL)
Tomaka, Andy (Lake Park,IL)
Pyarali, Zain (Edwardsville,IL)
Morrison, David (Batavia,IL)
Askin, Kilty (Wheaton North,IL)
Muckian, Will (St. Charles East,IL)
Ruiz, Aaron (J Sterling Morton,IL)
Billings, Jack (Glenbard West,IL)
Loud, Irwin (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Martinez, Eduardo (J Sterling Morton,IL)
Berendt, Jorden (Batavia,IL)
Klamm, Carl (Evanston Township,IL)
Walkosz, Adrian (Lockport Township ,IL)
Denley, Jackson (Niles West,IL)
Kelly, Devon (St. Charles East,IL)
Boys Relay (St. Rita,IL)
Boys Relay (Batavia,IL)
Boys Relay (Lockport Township ,IL)
Boys Relay (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Boys Relay (Wheaton North,IL)
Boys Relay (Glenbard South,IL)
Boys Relay (Edwardsville,IL)
Boys Relay (Bartlett,IL)
Boys Relay (Lake Park,IL)
Boys Relay (Glenbard West,IL)
Boys Relay (St. Charles East,IL)
Boys Relay (Evanston Township,IL)
Wieties, Ryan (Batavia,IL)
Demaree, Sam (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Buechner, Chris (Glenbard West,IL)
Miarka, Matt (Lake Park,IL)
Crail, Nate (Glenbard West,IL)
Curnock, David (Batavia,IL)
Schwarz, Zach (Lake Park,IL)
Skora, Mike (St. Charles East,IL)
Renteria, Edwin (J Sterling Morton,IL)
Schmitt, Brendan (St. Rita,IL)
Paoli, Anthony (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Evans, Curtwan (Lake Park,IL)
Gargovic, Dennis (Niles West,IL)
Prestigiacoma, Mike (Lake Park,IL)
Webber, Dan (Wheaton North,IL)
Basso, Chago (Lake Park,IL)
Danek, Dan (Bartlett,IL)
Schulz, Nathaniel (Wheaton North,IL)
Wright-Madison, Chris (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Rudelich, Mark (Batavia,IL)
Banks, Malik (Evanston Township,IL)
Majka, Mark (Batavia,IL)
Brown, Kenny (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Gongora, Elliott (Evanston Township,IL)
Abrams, Nate (Glenbard West,IL)
Anderson, Jordan (Bartlett,IL)
Pierce, Joe (Lake Park,IL)
Davis, Fontez (Edwardsville,IL)
Jackson, Chico (Wheaton North,IL)
Blankenship, Brandon (Glenbard South,IL)
Lamothe, Malik (Morton,IL)
Pizzini, Austin (Edwardsville,IL)
Krause, Elliot (Lake Park,IL)
Contreras, Matt (Wheaton North,IL)
Northcutt, Brenden (Edwardsville,IL)
Casallo, Bryan (J Sterling Morton,IL)
Reinemann, Isaac (Niles West,IL)
Cecil, Oldham (Wheaton North,IL)
Shenouda-Coburn, Marcus (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Steiger, Andre (Glenbard South,IL)
Schierich, Dylan (Lake Park,IL)
Robbins, Charlie (Lockport Township ,IL)
Martin, Kahrion (Oak Park-River Forest,IL)
Thompson, Christopher (Austin Community,IL)
Czaja, Christian (Lockport Township ,IL)
Cadet, Christo (Niles West,IL)
Henry, Ben (Niles West,IL)
Jobe, Gabril (Morton,IL)
Tincher, Devonte' (Edwardsville,IL)
Wabomner, Jc (Niles West,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Curtis, Jack, 11, Glenbard Sou
DS Regional- B-100 11.15p Costantino, Brandon, 11, Niles West
DS Regional- B-100 11.18p Towns, Lionel, 12, Oak Park-Riv
DS Regional- B-100 11.34p Murphy, Reggie, , Evanston Townshi
DS Regional- B-100 11.23p Santori, Aj, 10, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-100 11.33p Petty, Bryce, 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-100 11.37p Gborie, Mohamad, 10, Glenbard Wes
DS STATE- B-100 10.96 Towns, Lionel, 12, Oak Park-Riv
DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Curtis, Jack, 11, Glenbard Sou
DS Regional- B-100 11.02 Petty, Bryce, 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-100 11.02 Costantino, Brandon, 11, Niles West
DS Regional- B-100 11.12 Murphy, Reggie, , Evanston Townshi
DS Regional- B-100 11.36 Santori, Aj, 10, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-110H 15.73 Griebe, Matt, 09, Edwardsville
DS STATE- B-110H 14.50p Shenault, Antonio, 11, Lake Park
DS STATE- B-110H 14.65p Connor, Steven, 11, Wheaton Nort
DS STATE- B-110H 14.84p James, Craig, 12, Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-110H 15.52p Weil, Austin, 12, Lake Park
DS STATE- B-110H 14.98p Walker, Eric, 11, St. Rita
DS Regional- B-110H 15.19p Henry, Matt, 12, Niles West
DS Regional- B-110H 15.33p Golob, Grant, 12, Lockport Tow
DS Regional- B-110H 15.48p Decker, Kyle, 11, St. Charles
B-110H 14.11 Shenault, Antonio, 11, Lake Park
DS STATE- B-110H 14.49 James, Craig, 12, Edwardsville
DS STATE- B-110H 14.51 Connor, Steven, 11, Wheaton Nort
DS STATE- B-110H 14.60 Walker, Eric, 11, St. Rita
DS STATE- B-110H 14.91 Henry, Matt, 12, Niles West
DS Regional- B-110H 15.47 Decker, Kyle, 11, St. Charles
DS Regional- B-110H 15.55 Weil, Austin, 12, Lake Park
DS STATE- B-200 22.12p Duncan, Jordan, 12, St. Charles
DS STATE- B-200 22.29p Curtis, Jack, 11, Glenbard Sou
DS Regional- B-200 22.95p Forbes, Treston, 12, St. Rita
DS Regional- B-200 23.22p Adams, Malachi, , Evanston Townshi
DS Regional- B-200 22.63p Costantino, Brandon, 11, Niles West
DS Regional- B-200 23.24p Rodgers, Darrius, 10, Lockport Tow
DS Regional- B-200 23.30p Gborie, Mohamad, 10, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- B-200 23.33p Glenn, D'Vante, 11, St. Rita
DS STATE- B-200 21.96 Forbes, Treston, 12, St. Rita
DS STATE- B-200 22.16 Duncan, Jordan, 12, St. Charles
DS Regional- B-200 22.65 Curtis, Jack, 11, Glenbard Sou
DS Regional- B-200 22.81 Costantino, Brandon, 11, Niles West
DS Regional- B-200 23.07 Rodgers, Darrius, 10, Lockport Tow
DS Regional- B-200 23.31 Adams, Malachi, , Evanston Townshi
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:05.89 Boys Relay, , Wheaton North
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:08.34 Boys Relay, , Glenbard West
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:20.85 Boys Relay, , Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:24.07 Boys Relay, , Batavia
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:25.87 Boys Relay, , Glenbard South
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:31.04 Boys Relay, , Oak Park-River Forest
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:32.20 Boys Relay, , Lake Park
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:33.53 Boys Relay, , Evanston Township
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:38.40 Boys Relay, , Bartlett
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:38.64 Boys Relay, , Lockport Township
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.00 Boys Relay, , Edwardsville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.07 Boys Relay, , Oak Park-River Forest
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.46 Boys Relay, , St. Charles East
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.85 Boys Relay, , St. Rita
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.98 Boys Relay, , Lake Park
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.99 Boys Relay, , Wheaton North
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.32 Boys Relay, , Lockport Township
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.44 Boys Relay, , Glenbard West
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.69 Boys Relay, , Bartlett
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.95 Boys Relay, , Glenbard South
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.98 Boys Relay, , Batavia
DS Regional- B-3200 9:51.75 Loud, Irwin, 09, Oak Park-Riv
DS Regional- B-3200 10:01.35 Townzen, Ethan, 11, Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-3200 10:07.22 Marinez, Eduardo, 10, Morton (Berw
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.92 Billings, Jack, 12, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- B-3200 9:46.96 Ruiz, Aaron, 12, Morton (Berw
DS Regional- B-3200 9:46.97 Cotton, Dan, 12, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.46 Morrison, David, 11, Batavia
DS Regional- B-3200 10:06.15 Tomaka, Andy, 12, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-3200 10:09.37 Zabka, Mitch, 12, Batavia
DS Regional- B-3200 10:11.63 Askin, Kilty, 11, Wheaton Nort
DS Regional- B-3200 10:15.65 Pyarali, Zain, 11, Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-3200 10:17.89 Muckian, Will, 11, St. Charles
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.34 Renteria, Edwin, 10, Morton (Berw
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.75 Wieties, Ryan, 11, Batavia
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.95 Schoenthal, Wes, 11, Edwardsville
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.20 Giroux, Will, 12, Lockport Tow
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.46 Buechner, Chris, 11, Glenbard Wes
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.08 Curnock, David, 12, Batavia
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.75 Miarka, Matt, 11, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.44 Schwarz, Zach, 10, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.00 Skora, Mike, 11, St. Charles
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.12 Crail, Nate, 11, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.52 Demaree, Sam, 12, Oak Park-Riv
DS Regional- B-800 2:04.04 Paoli, Anthony, 12, Oak Park-Riv
DS Regional- B-800 2:04.69 Schmitt, Brendan, 12, St. Rita
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.40 Boys Relay, , Oak Park-River Forest
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.63 Boys Relay, , Edwardsville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.91 Boys Relay, , Glenbard West
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.10 Boys Relay, , Bartlett
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.19 Boys Relay, , St. Rita
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.73 Boys Relay, , St. Charles East
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.27 Boys Relay, , Evanston Township
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.38 Boys Relay, , Lake Park
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.44 Boys Relay, , Wheaton North
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.64 Boys Relay, , Lockport Township
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:34.31 Boys Relay, , Glenbard South
DS Regional- B-400 50.44 Klamm, Carl, , Evanston Townshi
DS Regional- B-400 51.63 Walkosz, Adrian, 12, Lockport Tow
DS Regional- B-400 51.73 Berendt, Jorden, 12, Batavia
DS Regional- B-400 51.93 Kelly, Devon, 10, St. Charles
DS Regional- B-400 52.02 Denley, Jackson, 11, Niles West
DS STATE- B-300H 39.41 James, Craig, 12, Edwardsville
DS STATE- B-300H 40.63 Henry, Matt, 12, Niles West
DS Regional- B-300H 41.32 Santori, Aj, 10, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-300H 41.48 Piron, Peyton, 11, Batavia
DS Regional- B-300H 41.64 Weil, Austin, 12, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-300H 41.70 Brock, Ryan, 11, Lockport Tow
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.19 Singleton, Joe, 12, Glenbard Sou
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.26 Emmanuel, Joseph, 12, Wheaton Nort
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.84 Orlow, Chris, 12, Batavia
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.57 Schoenthal, Wes, 11, Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.71 Dade, Eric, 12, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.70 Groves-Scott, Brydon, 11, Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-1600 4:34.05 Werner, Lucas, 12, St. Charles
DS Regional- B-1600 4:36.60 Bracher, Lucas, 12, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-1600 4:37.39 Jaskowiak, Jake, 11, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- B-1600 4:37.53 Cotton, Dan, 12, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-1600 4:38.47 Hecht, Ben, 11, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- B-1600 4:38.69 Sciurba, Mark, 10, St. Charles
DS Regional- B-1600 4:39.94 Giroux, Will, 12, Lockport Tow
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.18 Boys Relay, , Oak Park-River Forest
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.09 Boys Relay, , Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.60 Boys Relay, , Wheaton North
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.76 Boys Relay, , Evanston Township
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.04 Boys Relay, , Batavia
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.40 Boys Relay, , Lockport Township
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.20 Boys Relay, , Glenbard West
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'5.5 Jackson, Chico, 10, Wheaton Nort
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'1.0 Davis, Fontez, 11, Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'11.0 Pierce, Joe, 12, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'7.5 Blankenship, Brandon, 12, Glenbard Sou
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.5 Lamothe, Malik, 11, Morton (Berw
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.0 Pizzini, Austin, 11, Edwardsville
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Wright-Madison, Chris, 11, Oak Park-Riv
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Banks, Maliq, , Evanston Townshi
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Curtis, Jack, 11, Glenbard Sou
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Rudelich, Mark, 12, Batavia
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Abrams, Nate, 12, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Majka, Mark, 12, Batavia
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Gongora, Elliott, , Evanston Townshi
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Anderson, Jordan, 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Brown, Kenny, 11, Oak Park-Riv
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Krause, Elliot, 12, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Contreras, Matt, 11, Wheaton Nort
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Northcutt, Brendan, 12, Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Cecil, Oldham, 12, Wheaton Nort
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Casallo, Allen, 12, Morton (Berw
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Reinemann, Isaac, 12, Niles West
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Shenouda-Coburn, Marcus, 11, Oak Park-Riv
DS Regional- B-DT 145'6.0 Basso, Chago, 09, Lake Park
DS STATE- B-DT 165'4.0 Evans, Curtwan, 12, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-DT 159'1.0 Gargovic, Dennis, 12, Niles West
DS Regional- B-DT 152'3.0 Prestigiacomo, Mike, 11, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-DT 143'5.0 Schulz, Nathaniel, 11, Wheaton Nort
DS Regional- B-DT 143'0.0 Danek, Dan, 11, Bartlett
DS Regional- B-DT 140'3.0 Webber, Dan, 10, Wheaton Nort
DS STATE- B-SP 53'2.0 Scheirich, Dylan, 10, Lake Park
DS STATE- B-SP 50'3.0 Basso, Chago, 09, Lake Park
B-SP 58'3.5 Evans, Curtwan, 12, Lake Park
DS STATE- B-SP 53'6.5 Gargovic, Dennis, 12, Niles West
DS STATE- B-SP 53'4.5 Prestigiacomo, Mike, 11, Lake Park
DS Regional- B-SP 49'7.0 Steiger, Andre, 11, Glenbard Sou
DS Regional- B-SP 47'9.0 Robbins, Charlie, 11, Lockport Tow
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Tincher, Devonte', 09, Edwardsville
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'6.5 Wabomner, Jc, 10, Niles West
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.5 Martin, Kahrion, 12, Oak Park-Riv
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.5 Cadet, Christo, 12, Niles West
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.0 Abrams, Nate, 12, Glenbard Wes
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.0 Blankenship, Brandon, 12, Glenbard Sou
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.0 Thompson, Christopher, 11, Bloom Twp.
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'11.0 Czaja, Christian, 12, Lockport Tow
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'10.0 Henry, Ben, 12, Niles West
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'9.0 Jobe, Gabril, 12, Morton (Berw

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State