Meet Name: Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
Meet Date: 2014-03-29
Meet Location: Shirk Center - Bloomington,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray



Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 07:37 PM
                        Illinois Top Times - 3/29/2014                         
                         Indoor Track & Field Classic                          
                                   Class AAA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Brittany             Bloom Twp.              7.74       7.70q  1 
  2 Broughton, Antoinette        Homewood-Flo            7.89       7.78q  1 
  3 Pitts, Alexis                Marist                  7.90       7.86q  3 
  4 Simmons, Natajah             Oswego                  7.77       7.88q  2 
  5 Love, Yakira                 Westinghouse            7.90       7.94q  2 
  6 Lock, Mani                   Lake Park               7.92       7.96q  1 
  7 Pierce, Makayla              Westinghouse            7.82       7.98q  3 
  8 Tabb, Jazmyne                Plainfield C            7.88       7.99q  2  7.987
  9 Denson, Allison              Normal West             7.95       7.99   3  7.990
 10 Griesbaum, Brittani          Lakes                   7.94       8.01   2  8.004
 11 Carr, Simone                 Glenbard Nor            7.91       8.01   2  8.008
 12 Laudizio, Anna               Plainfield N            8.09       8.03   1 
 13 Cowan, Emily                 Metea Valley            7.99       8.04   1 
 14 Rabin, Sabrina               St. Charles             8.01       8.05   2 
 15 Hylton, Kayla                Lincoln-Way             7.98       8.07   1 
 16 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja         Rockford Eas            8.06       8.11   2 
 17 Owens, Erin                  Bloomington             7.95       8.15   2  8.141
 18 Lamb, Danielle               North Lawnda            7.91       8.15   3  8.148
 19 Zinn, Elisa                  Aurora West             8.01       8.18   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Antoinette        Homewood-Flo            7.78       7.68  
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Bloom Twp.              7.70       7.77  
  3 Simmons, Natajah             Oswego                  7.88       7.78  
  4 Pitts, Alexis                Marist                  7.86       7.80  
  5 Pierce, Makayla              Westinghouse            7.98       7.89  
  6 Love, Yakira                 Westinghouse            7.94       7.93  
  7 Lock, Mani                   Lake Park               7.96       8.02  
  8 Tabb, Jazmyne                Plainfield C            7.99       8.14  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DesRosories, Briyahna        North Lawnda           24.70      24.96   3 
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Bloom Twp.             25.80      25.61   3 
  3 Simmons, Natajah             Oswego                 26.30      25.78   1 
  4 Neal, Maya                   Neuqua Valle           25.54      26.12   3 
  5 Jones, Patrice               Hononegah              26.44      26.32   1 
  6 Hylton, Kayla                Lincoln-Way            25.91      26.36   2 
  7 Zinn, Elisa                  Aurora West            26.02      26.43   2 
  8 Jimmar, Kyla                 Richards (Oa           26.17      26.56   1 
  9 Love, Yakira                 Westinghouse           26.14      26.80   2 
 10 Martin, Jezel                Bloomington            26.54      27.26   1 
 -- Broughton, Antoinette        Homewood-Flo           25.83         DQ   3  Lane Infraction
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DesRosories, Briyahna        North Lawnda           55.04      56.35   3 
  2 Shead, Jordan                St. Charles            58.36      57.39   3 
  3 Carr, Simone                 Glenbard Nor           57.79      57.96   3 
  4 Wilson, Ashleigh             Minooka                59.76      58.86   2 
  5 Ward, Whitney                Simeon               1:00.44      59.76   1 
  6 Jones, Patrice               Hononegah              59.88      59.81   2 
  7 Griggs, Kierra               Bloom Twp.           1:00.58    1:00.69   1 
  8 Griesbaum, Brittani          Lakes                  59.86    1:00.70   2 
  9 Bouie, Khydeshia             North Lawnda         1:01.02    1:00.80   1 
 10 Welch, Kylie                 Bloomington          1:01.33    1:01.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanVlierbergen, Lauren       Jacobs               2:14.94    2:11.80  
  2 Santiago, Christina          Prospect             2:16.34    2:18.49  
  3 Wilson, Allison              Waubonsie Va         2:22.10    2:18.71  
  4 Moravec, Emma                Downers Grov         2:19.74    2:19.25  
  5 Falsey, Erin                 Schaumburg           2:21.14    2:20.31  
  6 Urbancik, Stephanie          Downers Grov         2:21.15    2:21.25  
  7 Griesbaum, Danielle          Lakes                2:21.27    2:22.44  
  8 Cast, Nicki                  Metea Valley         2:23.36    2:22.85  
  9 Dzundza, Marta               Wheeling             2:23.20    2:23.03  
 10 Sheehan, Katie               Neuqua Valle         2:23.44    2:23.84  
 11 Crosson, Catherine           Plainfield N         2:23.22    2:23.93  
 12 Mendoza, Jocelyne            Taft                 2:22.55    2:24.11  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Skyler            Yorkville            5:11.77    4:56.09  
  2 VanVlierbergen, Lauren       Jacobs               4:55.74    4:59.68  
  3 Scull, Torree                St. Charles          5:11.19    5:00.92  
  4 Juarez, Gabby                Streamwood           5:09.65    5:03.04  
  5 Biddle, Meagan               Hoffman Esta         5:00.54    5:07.70  
  6 Opatrny, Lauren              McHenry              5:12.82    5:08.76  
  7 Leonard, Maryclaire          Marist               5:19.48    5:09.12  
  8 Sanchez, Vanessa             Rolling Mead         5:09.44    5:11.51  
  9 Thate, Amanda                Downers Grov         5:13.71    5:12.54  
 10 Higuchi, Ayako               Fremd                5:13.60    5:13.83  
 11 Kelley, Sarah                Loyola Acade         5:15.78    5:15.29  
 12 Schardt, Kortney             Lakes                5:15.15    5:16.81  
 13 Haile, Solome                Hoffman Esta         5:12.84    5:17.46  
 14 Albers, Haley                Downers Grov         5:17.12    5:19.07  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Lindsay              Glenbard Wes        10:45.37   10:44.98  
  2 Thate, Amanda                Downers Grov        11:18.85   11:08.46  
  3 Albers, Haley                Downers Grov        11:16.31   11:09.92  
  4 Kargol, Abby                 Downers Grov        11:24.46   11:12.09  
  5 Cast, Kendall                Metea Valley        11:26.84   11:16.35  
  6 Tutt, Ashley                 Minooka             11:32.94   11:16.56  
  7 Bosman, Meaghan              Downers Grov        11:40.60   11:27.54  
  8 England, Ashley              St. Charles         11:29.37   11:29.13  
  9 O'Connell, Ellie             Schaumburg          11:39.94   11:32.70  
 10 Alfano, Nicole               Lake Park           11:46.25   11:36.62  
 11 Lau, Rachael                 Plainfield N        11:25.67   11:40.31  
 12 Pena, Julia                  Neuqua Valle        11:41.87   11:49.65  
 13 McLaughlin, Allyson          Oswego              11:28.85   11:54.43  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spagnola, Emma               Aurora West             8.63       8.82q  1 
  2 Neal, Maya                   Neuqua Valle            8.94       9.07q  3 
  3 Shodipo, Princess            Oswego                  9.34       9.35q  2 
  4 Jimmar, Kyla                 Richards (Oa            9.86       9.37q  1 
  5 Shifflet, Katie              Normal West             9.51       9.46q  1 
  6 Jones, Morganne              Oswego East             9.04       9.47q  3 
  7 Manning, Courtney            Normal                  9.51       9.68q  1 
  8 Copeland, Lauren             St. Ignatius            9.69       9.69q  2 
  9 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah       Downers Grov            9.78       9.72   3 
 10 Woods, Rai                   Lincoln-Way             9.79       9.79   2 
 11 Troemel, Emily               Grant                   9.95       9.81   2 
 12 Sangster, Julia              Grant                   9.78       9.85   3 
 13 Caldwell, Megan              Minooka                 9.98       9.88   1 
 14 Kostrzeski, Brittany         St. Charles             9.90       9.91   2 
 15 Prieboy, Taylor              Minooka                10.21       9.95   2 
 16 Lonergan, Kenna              Neuqua Valle            9.91       9.97   3 
 17 Huss, Leah                   Pekin                  10.31      10.16   3 
 18 Long, Savannah               DeKalb                 10.00      10.27   1 
 19 Owusu, Abena                 Oswego                  9.84      10.31   1 
 20 O'Neal, Tamera               Rockford Eas           10.32      10.68   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spagnola, Emma               Aurora West             8.82       8.91  
  2 Neal, Maya                   Neuqua Valle            9.07       8.97  
  3 Jimmar, Kyla                 Richards (Oa            9.37       9.17  
  4 Shodipo, Princess            Oswego                  9.35       9.31  
  5 Shifflet, Katie              Normal West             9.46       9.55  
  6 Copeland, Lauren             St. Ignatius            9.69       9.56  
  7 Jones, Morganne              Oswego East             9.47       9.61  
  8 Manning, Courtney            Normal                  9.68       9.63  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Homewood-Flossmoor  'A'                           1:43.86    1:43.04   3 
     1) Stewart, Jayla                  2) Broughton, Antoinette          
     3) Mickens, Aliyah                 4) Windom, Amari                  
  2 Bloom Twp.  'A'                                   1:45.52    1:43.78   3 
     1) Griggs, Kierra                  2) Cassell, Ivory                 
     3) Hamilton, Angelique             4) Thomas, Brittany               
  3 Minooka  'A'                                      1:46.33    1:46.36   3 
     1) Wilson, Ashleigh                2) Caldwell, Megan                
     3) Tonelli, Emma                   4) Rogers, Janile                 
  4 Aurora West  'A'                                  1:45.37    1:47.27   3 
     1) Andrews, Rajiah                 2) Zinn, Elisa                    
     3) Walton, Kyla                    4) Spagnola, Emma                 
  5 Metea Valley  'A'                                 1:47.36    1:48.03   2 
     1) Cowan, Emily                    2) Harris, Rachel                 
     3) Slaughter, Jaliyah              4) Bryant, Deja                   
  6 Westinghouse  'A'                                 1:47.23    1:48.58   2 
     1) Love, Yakira                    2) Anfield, Savannah              
     3) Strickland, Aaliyah             4) Crudup, Shamarra               
  7 Thornton  'A'                                     1:48.96    1:48.70   2 
  8 Downers Grove South  'A'                          1:49.60    1:48.91   1 
     1) Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah          2) Petro, Rachel                  
     3) Muccianti, Nicole               4) Umali, Soren                   
  9 Hoffman Estates  'A'                              1:49.14    1:49.36   1 
     1) Dussard, Shayan                 2) Karwiec, Edyta                 
     3) Regalado, Brenda                4) Williams, Kaylan               
 10 Glenbard North  'A'                               1:49.08    1:49.83   1 
     1) Wahrman, Allison                2) Carr, Simone                   
     3) Howard, Jackie                  4) Stacey, Ann                    
 11 Shepard  'A'                                      1:47.41    1:50.06   2 
     1) McIntyre, Khalia                2) Wells, Chasz                   
     3) Terry, Mariah                   4) Dalton, Courtney               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Charles East  'A'                             4:01.92    3:59.72   3 
     1) McNichols, Casey                2) Chmelik, Allison               
     3) Adams, Corrin                   4) Shead, Jordan                  
  2 Bloom Twp.  'A'                                   4:07.73    4:03.90   3 
     1) Griggs, Kierra                  2) Ramirez, Sullibet              
     3) Hamilton, Angelique             4) Ruiz, Jazzmin                  
  3 Aurora West  'A'                                  4:07.94    4:05.64   3 
     1) Noel, Joslyn                    2) Rayford, Tamia                 
     3) Walton, Kyla                    4) Spagnola, Emma                 
  4 Minooka  'A'                                      4:05.74    4:06.22   3 
     1) Wilson, Ashleigh                2) McAsey, Moira                  
     3) Myers, Danyelle                 4) Rogers, Janile                 
  5 Shepard  'A'                                      4:11.99    4:08.03   2 
     1) Wells, Chasz                    2) Tillman, Katrina               
     3) Allbriton, Zipporah             4) Dalton, Courtney               
  6 Downers Grove North  'A'                          4:10.14    4:08.08   3 
     1) Moravec, Emma                   2) Urbancik, Stephanie            
     3) Jan, Zayna                      4) Schuetz, Rachel                
  7 Thornwood  'A'                                    4:12.54    4:10.29   2 
     1) Smith, Kameesha                 2) Dean, Krysta                   
     3) Carter, Janaia                  4) Oluokun, Zainab                
  8 Glenbard North  'A'                               4:13.46    4:10.76   1 
     1) Carr, Simone                    2) Hammersmith, Ariana            
     3) Stacey, Ann                     4) Wright, Destiny                
  9 Yorkville  'A'                                    4:12.90    4:12.08   1 
     1) Bollinger, Skyler               2) Leedy, Kelsey                  
     3) Schultz, Julia                  4) Grandys, Alexis                
 10 Hoffman Estates  'A'                              4:13.14    4:12.69   1 
     1) Dussard, Shayan                 2) Karwiec, Edyta                 
     3) Aguirre, Alondra                4) Biddle, Meagan                 
 11 Homewood-Flossmoor  'A'                           4:11.25    4:16.85   3 
     1) Broughton, Antoinette           2) Stewart, Jayla                 
     3) Mickens, Aliyah                 4) Jimenez, Isabella              
 -- Thornton  'A'                                     4:12.74         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman Estates  'A'                              9:33.04    9:30.51  
     1) Aguirre, Alondra                2) Biddle, Meagan                 
     3) Haile, Elsabet                  4) Haile, Solome                  
  2 Loyola Academy  'A'                               9:28.98    9:31.94  
     1) House, Kathryn                  2) Kelley, Sarah                  
     3) McDonnell, Jackie               4) Zaworski, Caroline             
  3 Yorkville  'A'                                    9:30.53    9:34.65  
     1) Bollinger, Skyler               2) Leedy, Kelsey                  
     3) Schultz, Julia                  4) Grandys, Alexis                
  4 St. Charles East  'A'                             9:39.96    9:38.22  
     1) Honea, Anastasia                2) Towne, Lauren                  
     3) Ewald, Hannah                   4) Adams, Corrin                  
  5 Fremd  'A'                                        9:56.50    9:39.08  
     1) Escobar, Katie                  2) Ciardiello, Lauren             
     3) Finegan, Nora                   4) Higuchi, Ayako                 
  6 Prospect  'A'                                     9:37.66    9:45.00  
     1) Getschman, Hannah               2) Henk, Rachel                   
     3) Santiago, Christina             4) Stokes, Tara                   
  7 Minooka  'A'                                      9:44.46    9:49.37  
     1) Callahan, Mackenzie             2) McNamara, Haley                
     3) Crouch, Morgan                  4) McAsey, Moira                  
  8 St. Charles North  'A'                            9:55.18    9:51.18  
     1) Wessel, Kaylee                  2) Olshever, Nina                 
     3) Brellenthin, Sydney             4) England, Stephanie             
  9 Downers Grove South  'A'                          9:38.29    9:51.60  
     1) Beine, Mary                     2) Boyle, Jillian                 
     3) Seitz, Maggie                   4) Hackbarth, Michaela            
 10 Schaumburg  'A'                                   9:47.82    9:57.66  
     1) Falsey, Erin                    2) Gutt, Ali                      
     3) O'Connell, Ellie                4) Schackelton, Valerie           
 11 Lincoln-Way Central  'A'                          9:50.92   10:09.48  
     1) Smith, Madison                  2) Robinson, JJ                   
     3) Martinez, Taylor                4) Diers, Jenna                   
 12 Plainfield North  'A'                            10:02.17   10:37.16  
     1) Crosson, Catherine              2) Lau, Rachael                   
     3) Som, Valerie                    4) Drag, Brittany                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skudlarek, Jes               Prospect             5-06.00    5-05.00  
  2 Augius, Rachel               Yorkville            5-04.00    5-04.00  
  3 Smith, Kameesha              Thornwood            5-02.00    5-03.00  
  4 Mueller, Stephanie           Naperville N         5-07.00    5-02.00  
  5 Lock, Mani                   Lake Park            5-05.00   J5-02.00  
  6 Lonergan, Kenna              Neuqua Valle         5-05.00    5-00.00  
  7 miller, nadia                North Lawnda         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Tomnitz, Brianna             Lincoln-Way          5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Jones, Morganne              Oswego East          5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Griesbaum, Danielle          Lakes                5-04.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Irwin, Rachel                McHenry              5-02.00    4-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swift, Hannah                Pekin               11-06.00   12-08.50  
  2 Catherine, Brooke            Normal              11-06.00   11-09.00  
  3 Wojciechowski, Danielle      Lake Park           11-06.00   11-03.00  
  3 Gallagher, Mackenzie         Normal West         11-06.00   11-03.00  
  5 Ogorek, Nikki                Normal              11-06.00  J11-03.00  
  6 Mueller, Stephanie           Naperville N        10-06.00   10-09.00  
  7 Grill, Jessica               St. Charles         10-08.75  J10-09.00  
  8 Tuley, Maeve                 Lakes               10-00.00    9-09.00  
  9 Moreno, Kendra               Jefferson            9-09.00    9-03.00  
 -- Sienkiewicz, Laura           Lake Park            9-09.00         NH  
 -- Dunsing, Nadine              Aurora West         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Howie, Savanah               McHenry             10-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Janile               Minooka             18-08.25   19-10.75  
  2 Spagnola, Emma               Aurora West         19-00.00   19-02.75  
  3 Neal, Maya                   Neuqua Valle        18-10.75   18-04.25  
  4 Griesbaum, Brittani          Lakes               18-00.00   18-03.50  
  5 Anderson, Cydney             St. Ignatius        18-01.75   18-03.25  
  6 White, Cheyenne              Waukegan            18-05.00   18-02.75  
  7 Walton, Kyla                 Aurora West         17-05.25   17-10.50  
  8 Laudizio, Anna               Plainfield N        18-00.25   17-08.75  
  9 Akinfe, Sade                 Oswego East         17-05.00   17-01.25  
 10 Raehsler, Ashley             Lincoln-Way         17-05.00   17-00.00  
 11 Schilb, Hannah               St. Charles         17-09.00   16-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chmelik, Allison             St. Charles         37-06.25   37-05.25  
  2 Pulliam, Cierra              Romeoville          35-09.50   37-01.00  
  3 Rogers, Janile               Minooka             35-11.50   36-08.50  
  4 Bluford, Dahmone             Joliet Centr        35-05.00   36-07.00  
  5 Schilb, Hannah               St. Charles         36-11.00   36-01.75  
  6 White, Cheyenne              Waukegan            37-02.00   35-10.50  
  7 Gambol, Emma                 Glenbard Wes        35-06.75   34-10.50  
  8 Wahrman, Allison             Glenbard Nor        35-04.00   34-09.75  
  9 Terry, Mitzi                 Thornton            35-01.75   34-09.25  
 10 Cassell, Ivory               Bloom Twp.          36-05.50   34-06.50  
 11 Wells, Chasz                 Shepard             35-04.00   33-03.75  
 12 Tabb, Jazmyne                Plainfield C        35-01.50   32-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oginni, Banke                Hoffman Esta        47-09.50   48-00.00  
  2 Morgan, Courtney             Metea Valley        40-03.00   42-03.50  
  3 Covington, Aaliyah           Edwardsville        44-04.75   41-03.00  
  4 Julifs, Holly                Metea Valley        42-02.00   40-10.00  
  5 Reese, Erin                  Prospect            42-08.00   40-08.75  
  6 Donnell, Jennifer            Conant              42-04.00   40-05.25  
  7 Gal, Paulina                 Reavis              40-10.00   40-03.00  
  8 Yeley, Lexie                 Pekin               40-10.00   39-06.50  
  9 Marion, Maya                 Aurora West         41-08.25   39-03.50  
 10 Kanam, Fiona                 Niles North         43-04.00   38-11.25  
 11 Miller, Qualicia             Metea Valley        41-07.00   38-10.25  
 12 Stewart, Janeah              Thornwood           41-00.00   38-10.00  
 13 Collins, Tasia               Glenbard Nor        40-00.00   36-08.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Cole              Pekin                   6.87       6.85q  2 
  2 Thomas, Shandall             Schaumburg              6.78       6.93q  1 
  3 Wesley, Jauan                Thornton                7.09       6.99q  4 
  4 Mcgee, Terry                 North Lawnda            7.00       7.01q  4 
  5 Ingram, Devin                Minooka                 7.04       7.03q  2 
  6 Jegede, Marcus               Lake Park               7.14       7.06q  3 
  7 Kallien, Robert              Oswego East             7.12       7.08q  1  7.079
  8 Majors, Shederick            Plainfield E            7.07       7.08q  2  7.080
  9 Groves, Leland               Normal West             7.07       7.10   1 
 10 Glass, Christian             Plainfield E            7.18       7.12   1 
 11 Walker, Josh                 Jacobs                  7.13       7.14   2  7.131
 12 Craig, Martise               Thornton                7.12       7.14   1  7.132
 13 Durns, Tony                  Waubonsie Va            7.06       7.14   1  7.139
 14 Duncan, Jordan               St. Charles             7.09       7.15   4 
 15 Shenault, Antonio            Lake Park               6.99       7.18   3 
 16 Clanton, Cavion              Thornton                7.04       7.19   3 
 17 Petty, Bryce                 Bartlett                7.16       7.24   3  7.235
 18 Taylor, Alonzo               Metea Valley            7.17       7.24   2  7.237
 19 Word, Josh                   Loyola Acade            7.14       7.25   4  7.241
 20 Forrest, Dajour              Normal West             7.19       7.25   2  7.250
 21 Crum, Julian                 St. Rita                7.07       7.26   3 
 22 Williams, D'Aaron            Romeoville              7.00       7.27   4 
 23 Neal, Christian              Bloomington             7.11       7.28   2 
 24 Woods, Anthony               Plainfield South        7.14       7.37   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Cole              Pekin                   6.85       6.85  
  2 Thomas, Shandall             Schaumburg              6.93       6.89  
  3 Wesley, Jauan                Thornton                6.99       6.95  
  4 Mcgee, Terry                 North Lawnda            7.01       6.99  
  5 Ingram, Devin                Minooka                 7.03       7.07  
  6 Kallien, Robert              Oswego East             7.08       7.08  
  7 Majors, Shederick            Plainfield E            7.08       7.08  
 -- Jegede, Marcus               Lake Park               7.06         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jordan               St. Charles            22.60      22.16   3 
  2 Henderson, Cole              Pekin                  22.72      22.46   2 
  3 Johnson, Dwight              Thornwood              22.82      22.64   2 
  4 Wells, Octavian              Grant                  22.74      22.71   2 
  5 Ingram, Devin                Minooka                22.55      22.79   3 
  6 Mcgee, Terry                 North Lawnda           22.39      22.86   3 
  7 Hader, John                  Maine South            22.90      22.94   1 
  8 Harris, Tony                 Plainfield N           22.97      23.03   1 
  9 Pierce, Joe                  Lake Park              23.00      23.14   1 
 10 Gillespie, Jaylon            Plainfield South       22.85      23.33   2 
 11 Petty, Bryce                 Bartlett               23.04      23.48   1 
 12 Peggs, Marquise              Chicago Mt.            23.06      23.49   1 
 13 Watson, Jeremiah             Bronzeville Urba       22.85      28.10   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Terry                 North Lawnda           51.11      50.11   3 
  2 Hertz, Corey                 Lakes                  50.77      50.12   3 
  3 Watson, Jeremiah             Bronzeville Urba       51.22      50.25   3 
  4 Feeney, Jack                 St. Charles            51.25      51.09   3 
  5 Augustin, Justin             Oswego East            51.85      51.25   2 
  6 Warren, Johnathon            Bloomington            51.77      51.86   2 
  7 Ward, De'Ondre               Simeon                 52.33      52.07   1 
  8 Payton, Imani                North Lawnda           50.30      52.13   3 
  9 Streator, Tremain            Collinsville           52.13      52.38   1 
 10 Benhart, Scott               Crystal Lake           52.06      52.39   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klamm, Carl                  Evanston Tow         1:57.13    1:56.67  
  2 Delaney, Mike                Oswego East          1:57.71    1:57.06  
  3 Grahovec, Kevin              Marmion Acad         1:59.46    1:58.08  
  4 Lenzini, David               Crystal Lake         2:00.05    1:58.45  
  5 Llanes, Sergio               Plainfield E         1:59.73    1:59.67  
  6 Hess, Matt                   Bartlett             2:00.90    2:00.42  
  7 Hatton, Kyle                 Grant                1:57.83    2:00.47  
  8 Grba, Malcolm                Northside Co         2:00.52    2:00.73  
  9 Richards, Bryce              Mundelein            1:57.14    2:01.29  
 10 Dade, Eric                   Lake Park            1:59.11    2:09.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffert, Jake                Yorkville            4:22.15    4:22.71  
  2 Maloney, Kyle                Jones                4:25.86    4:25.89  
  3 Lathrop, Dan                 Plainfield South     4:25.00    4:26.05  
  4 Pittner, Ryan                Crystal Lake         4:29.76    4:27.18  
  5 Kolacki, Tommy               Lincoln-Way                     4:27.61  
  6 Bobbitt, Brady               Marmion Acad         4:30.32    4:27.73  
  7 Randolph, Matthew            Loyola Acade         4:33.32    4:29.78  
  8 Mierzwa, Henry               Maine South          4:28.44    4:29.87  
  9 Suarez, Joe                  Plainfield E         4:29.49    4:30.29  
 10 Protsiv, Markiyan            Jones                4:26.33    4:34.74  
 11 Thornton, Charles            Oswego East          4:32.09    4:34.74  
 12 Llanes, Sergio               Plainfield E         4:33.32    4:38.04  
 13 Romig, Dalyn                 Grant                4:33.36    4:43.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perrier, Patrick             O'Fallon             9:12.51    9:13.22  
  2 Schaible, Peter              Jones                9:43.42    9:24.14  
  3 Lathrop, Dan                 Plainfield South     9:25.00    9:30.67  
  4 Swenson, Christian           Loyola Acade         9:33.04    9:32.02  
  5 Maier, Josh                  Shepard              9:45.65    9:36.08  
  6 Suarez, Joe                  Plainfield E         9:38.41    9:37.04  
  7 Johnsrud, Peter              Oswego               9:43.35    9:40.14  
  8 Cotton, Dan                  Bartlett             9:43.38    9:45.58  
  9 Pittner, Ryan                Crystal Lake         9:45.20    9:48.28  
 10 Kudieh, Zade                 Mather               9:58.63    9:52.09  
 11 Romig, Dalyn                 Grant                9:54.30    9:55.03  
 12 Oats, Connor                 Metea Valley        10:02.58    9:58.44  
 13 Wolak, Patrick               Waubonsie Va         9:58.48    9:58.67  
 14 Ceballos, Gabe               Minooka              9:55.95   10:00.93  
 15 Fluke, Ryan                  Oswego East          9:55.14   10:00.97  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Tifonte                Thornton                8.01       8.15q  3 
  2 Shenault, Antonio            Lake Park               7.95       8.16q  2 
  3 Payton, Imani                North Lawnda            8.23       8.19q  3 
  4 Wells, Jonathan              Grant                   8.41       8.27q  3 
  5 Bailey, Shabari              Minooka                 8.38       8.34q  1  8.334
  6 Kirkwood, Tyler              Waubonsie Va            8.40       8.34q  2  8.339
  7 Williams, Annile             Plainfield N            8.50       8.36q  3 
  8 Rogin, Benjamin              Highland Par            8.53       8.42q  1 
  9 Boyer, Rodolphe              Lakes                   8.65       8.45   3 
 10 Neal, Christian              Bloomington             8.37       8.46   1  8.453
 11 Mitchell, Demitius           Thornton                8.30       8.46   2  8.457
 12 Augustin, Justin             Oswego East             8.53       8.50   1 
 13 Walker, Eric                 St. Rita                7.78       8.54   1 
 14 Kaluza, Bobby                Minooka                 8.56       8.60   3 
 15 Bofah, Emmanuel              Plainfield N            8.53       8.62   2 
 16 Williams, Corry              Shepard                 8.72       8.64   1 
 17 Dreyer, Eric                 Bloomington             8.79       8.68   2 
 18 Fowler, Malik                De La Salle             8.86       8.76   3 
 19 Vasquez, Luis                Providence C            8.55       8.77   2 
 20 Penny, Jeff                  Waubonsie Va            8.90       8.78   1 
 21 Thompson, Bernard            Plainfield E            8.66       8.90   1 
 22 Houston, Landis              De La Salle             8.90       9.13   2 
 23 Bandemer, Sam                Plainfield E            8.66       9.20   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Tifonte                Thornton                8.15       7.95  
  2 Shenault, Antonio            Lake Park               8.16       7.99  
  3 Wells, Jonathan              Grant                   8.27       8.15  
  4 Williams, Annile             Plainfield N            8.36       8.20  
  5 Kirkwood, Tyler              Waubonsie Va            8.34       8.35  
  6 Bailey, Shabari              Minooka                 8.34       8.39  
  7 Payton, Imani                North Lawnda            8.19       8.41  
  8 Rogin, Benjamin              Highland Par            8.42       8.46  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton  'A'                                     1:30.88    1:31.64   3 
     1) Craig, Martise                  2) Hunt, Tifonte                  
     3) Wesley, Jauan                   4) Clanton, Cavion                
  2 Plainfield North  'A'                             1:32.97    1:33.26   3 
     1) Harris, Thomas                  2) Ruscitti, Alex                 
     3) Samms, Jared                    4) Williams, Annile               
  3 Oswego East  'A'                                  1:34.09    1:33.70   1 
  4 Plainfield South  'A'                             1:33.15    1:34.01   2 
  5 Grant  'A'                                        1:34.38    1:34.08   1 
     1) Wells, Octavian                 2) Bredwood, Jeremy               
     3) Wells, Jonathan                 4) Sadauskas, Joey                
  6 Thornwood  'A'                                    1:33.54    1:35.00   2 
     1) Johnson, Dwight                 2) Smith, Brian                   
     3) James, Jordan                   4) Patterson, JuWuan              
  7 Evanston Township  'A'                            1:34.24    1:35.06   1 
     1) Adams, Malachi                  2) Hayes, Ramon                   
     3) Hopson, Joshua                  4) Garron, Brad                   
  8 Waubonsie Valley  'A'                             1:34.36    1:35.69   1 
     1) Durns, Tony                     2) Sutton, Tristan                
     3) Scudder, Josh                   4) Rich, Justin                   
  9 Minooka  'A'                                      1:32.93    1:35.70   3 
     1) Dlugopolski, Matt               2) Ingram, Devin                  
     3) Miller, Mitch                   4) Turpin, Victor                 
 10 Plainfield East  'A'                              1:31.29    1:37.36   3 
     1) Glass, Christian                2) Lewis, Kenny                   
     3) Hargrays, Mozel                 4) Majors, Shederick              
 11 North Lawndale Prep  'A'                          1:34.00    1:40.74   2 
     1) Mcgee, Terry                    2) Payton, Imani                  
     3) Watson, DeAndre                 4) Lindsey, Terrance              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minooka  'A'                                      3:27.59    3:25.49   2 
     1) Brown, Kyle                     2) Wilson, Chris                  
     3) Malinowski, Mike                4) Szymel, Matt                   
  2 Oswego East  'A'                                  3:28.43    3:28.81   2 
     1) Augustin, Justin                2) Delaney, Mike                  
     3) Mcalister, Mike                 4) Flores, Julian                 
  3 Normal West  'A'                                  3:30.11    3:29.16   2 
     1) Kreckman, John                  2) Forrest, Dajour                
     3) Immke, Josh                     4) Williams, Yansay               
  4 Grant  'A'                                        3:32.47    3:29.57   1 
     1) Wells, Octavian                 2) Hatton, Kyle                   
     3) Bredwood, Jeremy                4) Sullivan, Billy                
  5 Lakes  'A'                                        3:31.52    3:32.73   1 
     1) Balliu, Jake                    2) Zimmerman, Jake                
     3) Murray, Alex                    4) Thiel, Brandon                 
  6 St. Charles East  'A'                             3:32.51    3:33.44   1 
     1) Chalupka, Frank                 2) Duncan, Jordan                 
     3) Kelly, Devon                    4) Flanigan, Mo                   
  7 Plainfield East  'A'                              3:28.96    3:33.94   2 
     1) Lewis, Kenny                    2) Carte, Jarvis                  
     3) Glass, Christian                4) Bandemer, Sam                  
  8 Thornton  'A'                                     3:33.59    3:35.61   1 
     1) Johnson, Adam                   2) Smith, Devante                 
     3) McDaniel, Tifonte               4) Mitchell, Demitius             
  9 Plainfield North  'A'                             3:34.92    3:40.14   1 
     1) Ruscitti, Alex                  2) Harris, Thomas                 
     3) Samms, Jared                    4) Williams, Annile               
 -- Evanston Township  'A'                            3:34.88         DQ   1  Lost Baton
     1) Hopson, Joshua                  2) Hayes, Ramon                   
     3) Alagheband, Aremon              4) Klamm, Carl                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yorkville  'A'                                    8:02.30    7:58.14  
     1) Hoffert, Luke                   2) Hoffert, Jake                  
     3) Skogsberg, Richard              4) Tweedy, Nolan                  
  2 Lane Tech  'A'                                    7:54.21    8:00.11  
     1) Hutsalyuk, Pavlo                2) Lorenzana, Oswaldo             
     3) Vara, Jonathan                  4) Schmieg, David                 
  3 Lake Park  'A'                                    8:06.80    8:04.88  
     1) Birkley, Andy                   2) Bracher, Lucas                 
     3) Miarka, Matt                    4) Lozano, Jeremy                 
  4 Marmion Academy  'A'                              8:12.35    8:08.31  
     1) Bobbitt, Brady                  2) Grahovec, Kevin                
     3) Riordan, Tim                    4) Lifka, Eric                    
  5 Lincoln-Way Central  'A'                          8:24.94    8:09.19  
     1) Alvarado, Ben                   2) Kaminski, Chris                
     3) Rinaldi, Philip                 4) Zibricky, Ben                  
  6 Jones  'A'                                        8:26.44    8:12.08  
     1) Gonzalez, Tony                  2) Maloney, Kyle                  
     3) Sarchet, William                4) Protsiv, Markiyan              
  7 Plainfield South  'A'                             8:09.95    8:16.37  
     1) Gillespie, Jaylon               2) Lathrop, Dan                   
     3) Woods, Anthony                  4)                                
  8 Crystal Lake South  'A'                           8:12.76    8:17.75  
     1) Kopfman, Drew                   2) Radosevich, Kyle               
     3) Spiltt, Tyler                   4) Lenzini, David                 
  9 Jefferson  'A'                                    8:20.90    8:19.93  
     1) Castillo, Gerardo               2) Minneyfield, Aarren            
     3) Rodriguez, Mike                 4) Davila, Luis                   
 10 Thornwood  'A'                                    8:36.86    8:21.16  
     1) Lightbourne, Khalil             2) Pittman, Deonta                
     3) King, Matthew                   4) Bahar, Wali                    
 11 Oswego East  'A'                                  8:27.70    8:22.25  
     1) McQuality, Tanner               2) McQuality, Tyler               
     3) Miller, Mason                   4) Kelly, Turner                  
 12 Minooka  'A'                                      8:21.81    8:26.20  
     1) Wilson, Chris                   2) Shelton, Kyle                  
     3) Brown, Kyle                     4) Drey, Chris                    
 13 Northside College Prep  'A'                       8:35.83    8:27.51  
     1) Rosen, Danny                    2) Kafka, Simon                   
     3) Gomez, Matthew                  4) Grba, Malcolm                  
 14 Lakes  'A'                                        8:34.53    8:32.11  
     1) Burchard, James                 2) Thiel, Brandon                 
     3) Zimmerman, Jake                 4) Kuhlman, Robert                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Mike                 Providence C         6-07.00    6-08.00  
  2 Miller, Erik                 St. Charles          6-07.00   J6-08.00  
  3 Bofah, Emmanuel              Plainfield N         6-04.00    6-07.00  
  4 Maryanski, Tyler             Marmion Acad         6-04.00    6-06.00  
  5 Andreano, Peter              Minooka              6-06.00   J6-06.00  
  6 Berkenpas, Todd              Belvidere No         6-07.00    6-02.00  
  7 Kirkwood, Tyler              Waubonsie Va         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  7 Powers, Aarin                Oswego               6-04.00    6-00.00  
  7 Postal, Kyle                 McHenry              6-05.00    6-00.00  
 10 Eubanks, Connor              Pekin                6-02.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Banks, Malik                 Evanston Tow         6-02.00    5-10.00  
 11 Hudson, Charles              Lakes                6-03.00    5-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 Plainfield C        17-05.00   15-06.00  
  2 Jatis, Andy                  Providence C        14-06.00   15-00.00  
  3 Mazzola, Anthony             Jefferson           14-10.00   14-06.00  
  4 Bradford, Steven             Bloomington         14-03.00  J14-06.00  
  5 Kirby, Kaleb                 St. Charles         14-09.00  J14-06.00  
  6 Grill, JT                    St. Charles         13-06.00   13-06.00  
  7 Egger, Drew                  St. Charles         13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  8 Ashenbremer, Ryan            Normal West         14-06.00   13-00.00  
  9 Smoliak, Edward              Highland Par        13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 -- Denler, Brandon              Providence C        13-04.00         NH  
 -- Krause, Elliot               Lake Park           14-00.00         NH  
 -- Dunlap, Hunter               Normal West         13-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Cole              Pekin               22-04.00   23-01.50  
  2 Smith, Stacey                Schaumburg          23-04.00   22-08.00  
  3 Jegede, Marcus               Lake Park           22-11.00   22-02.75  
  4 Wells, Jonathan              Grant               23-01.00   22-00.50  
  5 Travis, James                Waubonsie Va        22-01.00   21-10.25  
  6 Colon, Lamar                 Chicago Mt.         21-09.50   21-01.50  
  7 Bumpus, Cole                 Normal West         21-07.25   21-01.00  
  8 Payton, Imani                North Lawnda        21-11.50   20-10.75  
  9 Pierce, Joe                  Lake Park           21-07.00   20-06.50  
 10 Todd, Maalik                 Evanston Tow        21-11.00   19-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jegede, Marcus               Lake Park           47-10.50   48-01.50  
  2 Travis, James                Waubonsie Va        47-05.50   46-00.00  
  3 Lyle, Garrett                Bloomington         45-03.50   44-09.25  
  4 Smith, Stacey                Schaumburg          45-08.00   44-08.50  
  5 Kelly, Eddie                 Schaumburg          43-08.50   44-00.25  
  6 Harrell, Coree               Bloomington         43-06.50   43-08.50  
  7 Gal, Eric                    Lake Park           43-01.00   42-09.00  
  8 Pierce, Sheldon              St. Ignatius        44-07.00   42-05.00  
  9 Wells, Juwan                 Plainfield E        43-05.75   42-03.25  
 10 Bumpus, Cole                 Normal West         42-06.75   41-10.75  
 11 Houston, Landis              De La Salle         43-04.00   40-11.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Martinus           Collinsville        60-10.00   57-08.00  
  2 Tucker, Kyrin                Normal West         58-09.75   57-00.25  
  3 Evans, Curtwan               Lake Park           57-07.00   55-07.25  
  4 Hurley, Ricky                Cary Grove          57-00.50   55-00.00  
  5 Hedge, Kyle                  Crystal Lake        54-10.50   54-04.50  
  6 kern, jared                  Harlem              57-00.00   52-06.25  
  7 Prestigiacomo, Mike          Lake Park           52-06.00   52-03.50  
  8 Lukovic, Javed               Maine East          52-00.00   51-05.25  
  9 Bychowski, Jake              Grant               52-05.00   50-09.00  
 10 kling, kyle                  Harlem              52-11.50   50-07.25  
 11 Harris, John                 Waubonsie Va        55-05.00   48-11.25  
 12 Behning, Josh                Prairie Ridg        52-06.00   47-09.50  
 13 Taccola, Luke                Oak Forest          52-03.00   44-00.00  





Number of Elite performances: 411

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Lathrop, Dan (Plainfield South,IL)
Suarez, Joseph (Plainfield East,IL)
Llanes, Sergio (Plainfield East,IL)
Maloney, Kyle (Jones College Prep,IL)
Hoffert, Jake (Yorkville,IL)
Thornton, Charles (Oswego East,IL)
Romig, Dalyn (Grant Community,IL)
Mierzwa, Henry (Maine South,IL)
Pitner, Ryan (Crystal Lake Central,IL)
Kolacki, Tommy (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Randolph, Matthew (Loyola Academy,IL)
Bobbitt, Brady (Marmion Academy,IL)
Protsiv, Mark (Jones College Prep,IL)
McGee, Terry (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Pierce, Joe (Lake Park,IL)
Ingram, Devin (Minooka Community,IL)
Peggs, Marquise (Mt. Carmel,IL)
Johnson, Dwight (Thornwood,IL)
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community,IL)
Hader, John (Maine South,IL)
Duncan, Jordan (St. Charles East,IL)
Gillespie, Jaylon (Plainfield South,IL)
Petty, Bryce (Bartlett,IL)
Wells, Octavian (Grant Community,IL)
Harris, Tony (Plainfield North,IL)
Perrier, Patrick (O'Fallon,IL)
Schaible, Peter (Jones College Prep,IL)
Cotton, Dan (Bartlett,IL)
Maier, Josh (Shepard,IL)
Johnsrud, Peter (Oswego,IL)
Swenson, Christian (Loyola Academy,IL)
Oats, Connor (Metea Valley,IL)
Kudich, Zade (Mather,IL)
Fluke, Ryan (Oswego East,IL)
Wolak, Patrick (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Ceballos, Gabe (Minooka Community,IL)
Payton, Imani (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Feeney, Jack (St. Charles North,IL)
Hertz, Cory (Lakes,IL)
Watson, Jeremiah (Urban Prep Englewood,IL)
Warren, Johnathon (Bloomington,IL)
Agustin, Justin (Oswego East,IL)
Streator, Tremain (Collinsville,IL)
Ward, De'Ondre (Simeon Career Academy,IL)
Benhart, Scott (Crystal Lake Central,IL)
Boys Relay (Evanston Township,IL)
Boys Relay (Thornwood,IL)
Boys Relay (Thornton Township,IL)
Boys Relay (Plainfield North,IL)
Boys Relay (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Boys Relay (Plainfield South,IL)
Boys Relay (Minooka Community,IL)
Boys Relay (Oswego East,IL)
Boys Relay (Plainfield East,IL)
Boys Relay (Grant Community,IL)
Boys Relay (Normal Community West,IL)
Boys Relay (St. Charles East,IL)
Boys Relay (Lakes,IL)
Boys Relay (Marmion Academy,IL)
Boys Relay (Crystal Lake South,IL)
Boys Relay (Lane Technical,IL)
Boys Relay (Lake Park,IL)
Boys Relay (Jefferson,IL)
Boys Relay (Yorkville,IL)
Boys Relay (Jones College Prep,IL)
Boys Relay (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Boys Relay (Northside Prep,IL)
Jegede, Marcus (Lake Park,IL)
Wesley, Jauan (Thornton Township,IL)
Crum, Julian (St. Rita,IL)
Kallien, Robert (Oswego East,IL)
Groves, Leland (Normal Community West,IL)
Neal, Christian (Bloomington,IL)
Clanton, Cavion (Thornton Township,IL)
Durns, Tony (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Shenault, Antonio (Lake Park,IL)
Walker, Josh (Harry D Jacobs,IL)
Woods, Anthony (Plainfield South,IL)
Majors, Shederick (Plainfield East,IL)
Forrest, Dajour (Normal Community West,IL)
Glass, Christian (Plainfield East,IL)
Craig, Martise (Thornton Township,IL)
Thomas, Shandall (Schaumburg,IL)
Williams, D'Aaron (Romeoville,IL)
Taylor, Alonzo (Metea Valley,IL)
Word, Josh (Loyola Academy,IL)
Wells, Jonathan (Grant Community,IL)
Kaluza, Bobby (Minooka Community,IL)
Boffah, Emmanual (Plainfield North,IL)
Fowler, Malik (De La Salle Institute,IL)
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (Thornton Township,IL)
Kirkwood, Tyler (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Penny, Jeff (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Walker, Eric (St. Rita,IL)
Dreyer, Eric (Bloomington,IL)
Houston, Landis (De La Salle Institute,IL)
Rogin, Ben (Highland Park,IL)
Boyer, Rodolphe (Lakes,IL)
Vasquez, Luis (Providence Catholic,IL)
Bailey, Shabari (Minooka Community,IL)
Mitchell, Demitius (Thornton Township,IL)
Thompson, Bernard (Plainfield East,IL)
Williams, Annile (Plainfield North,IL)
Bandemer, Sam (Plainfield East,IL)
Williams, Corry (Shepard,IL)
Hatton, Kyle (Grant Community,IL)
Lenzini, David (Crystal Lake South,IL)
Dade, Eric (Lake Park,IL)
Grahovec, Kevin (Marmion Academy,IL)
Hess, Matt (Bartlett,IL)
Richards, Bryce (Mundelein Cons,IL)
Delaney, Michael (Oswego East,IL)
Klamm, Carl (Evanston Township,IL)
Grba, Malcolm (Northside Prep,IL)
Miller, Erik (St. Charles North,IL)
Monroe, Mike (Providence Catholic,IL)
Andreano, Peter (Minooka Community,IL)
Berkenpas, Todd (Belvidere North,IL)
Banks, Malik (Evanston Township,IL)
Postal, Kyle (McHenry,IL)
Maryanski, Tyler (Marmion Academy,IL)
Hudson, Charles (Lakes,IL)
Powers, Aarin (Oswego,IL)
Eubanks, Connor (Pekin Community,IL)
Colon, Lamar (Mt. Carmel,IL)
Travis, James (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Smith, Stacey (Schaumburg,IL)
Bumpus, Cole (Normal Community West,IL)
Winder, Luke (Plainfield Central,IL)
Kirby, Kaleb (St. Charles North,IL)
Bradford, Steven (Bloomington,IL)
Grill, J.T. (St. Charles North,IL)
Jatis, Andy (Providence Catholic,IL)
Egger, Drew (St. Charles North,IL)
Smoliak, Eddie (Highland Park,IL)
Ashenbremer, Ryan (Normal Community West,IL)
Mazzola, Anthony (Jefferson,IL)
Tucker, Kyrin (Normal Community West,IL)
Kern, Jared (Harlem,IL)
Evans, Curtwan (Lake Park,IL)
Mitchell, Martinus (Collinsville,IL)
Kling, Kyle (Harlem,IL)
Lukovic, Javed (Maine East,IL)
Taccola, Luke (Oak Forest,IL)
Hurley, Ricky (Cary-Grove Community,IL)
Harris, John (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Behning, Josh (Prairie Ridge,IL)
Prestigiacoma, Mike (Lake Park,IL)
Hedge, Kyle (Crystal Lake Central,IL)
Bychowski, Jake (Grant Community,IL)
Lyle, Garrett (Bloomington,IL)
Pierce, Sheldon (St. Ignatius,IL)
Harrell, Coree (Bloomington,IL)
Kelly, Enfiniti (Schaumburg,IL)
Gal, Eric (Lake Park,IL)
Wells, Juwan (Plainfield East,IL)
VanVlierbergen, Lauren (Harry D Jacobs,IL)
Scull, Torree (St. Charles East,IL)
Thate, Amanda (Downers Grove South,IL)
Haile, Solome (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Sanchez, Vanessa (Rolling Meadows,IL)
Higuchi, Ayaiko (Fremd,IL)
Bollinger, Skyler (Yorkville,IL)
Albers, Haley (Downers Grove South,IL)
Opatrny, Lauren (McHenry,IL)
Kelley, Sarah (Loyola Academy,IL)
Schardt, Kortney (Lakes,IL)
Biddle, Meagan (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Leonard, Mary Clare (Marist,IL)
Juarez, Gabby (Streamwood,IL)
Jones, Patrice (Hononegah,IL)
Neal, Maya (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Love, Yakira (Westinghouse Career Academy,IL)
Zinn, Elisa (West Aurora,IL)
Desrosiers, Briyanna (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Thomas, Brittany (Bloom Township,IL)
Hylton, Kayla (Lincoln-Way North,IL)
Jimmar, Kyla (H L Richards(Campus),IL)
Simmons, Natajah (Oswego,IL)
Martin, Jezel (Bloomington,IL)
England, Ashley (St. Charles North,IL)
Cast, Kendall (Metea Valley,IL)
Alfano, Nicole (Lake Park,IL)
Bosman, Meaghan (Downers Grove South,IL)
Kargol, Abby (Downers Grove South,IL)
Graham, Lindsay (Glenbard West,IL)
Lau, Rachael (Plainfield North,IL)
Pena, Julia (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Tutt, Ashley (Minooka Community,IL)
O'Connell, Elie (Schaumburg,IL)
McLaughlin, Allyson (Oswego,IL)
Carr, Simone (Glenbard North,IL)
Griesbaum, Brittani (Lakes,IL)
Shead, Jordan (St. Charles East,IL)
Ward, Whitney (Simeon Career Academy,IL)
Wilson, Ashleigh (Minooka Community,IL)
Bouie, Khydeshia (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Griggs, Kierra (Bloom Township,IL)
Welch, Kylie (Bloomington,IL)
Girls Relay (Glenbard North,IL)
Girls Relay (Thornton Township,IL)
Girls Relay (Homewood-Flossmoor,IL)
Girls Relay (Downers Grove South,IL)
Girls Relay (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Girls Relay (Bloom Township,IL)
Girls Relay (West Aurora,IL)
Girls Relay (Minooka Community,IL)
Girls Relay (Metea Valley,IL)
Girls Relay (Shepard,IL)
Girls Relay (Westinghouse Career Academy,IL)
Girls Relay (Thornwood,IL)
Girls Relay (St. Charles East,IL)
Girls Relay (Downers Grove North,IL)
Girls Relay (Yorkville,IL)
Girls Relay (Schaumburg,IL)
Girls Relay (Loyola Academy,IL)
Girls Relay (St. Charles North,IL)
Girls Relay (Plainfield North,IL)
Girls Relay (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Fremd,IL)
Girls Relay (Prospect,IL)
Cowan, Emily (Metea Valley,IL)
Tabb, Jazmyne (Plainfield North,IL)
Broughton, Antoinette (Homewood-Flossmoor,IL)
Lamb, Danielle (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Lock, Mani (Lake Park,IL)
Pierce, Makayla (Westinghouse Career Academy,IL)
Pitts, Alexis (Marist,IL)
Owens, Erin (Bloomington,IL)
Rabin, Sabrina (St. Charles North,IL)
Laudizio, Anna (Plainfield North,IL)
Cross-Hardy, De'Khja (Rockford East,IL)
Denson, Allison (Normal Community West,IL)
Sangster, Julia (Grant Community,IL)
Spagnola, Emma (West Aurora,IL)
Shifflet, Katie (Normal Community West,IL)
Woods, Rai (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Jones, Morganne (Oswego East,IL)
Prieboy, Taylor (Minooka Community,IL)
Shodipo, Princess (Oswego,IL)
Copeland, Lauren (St. Ignatius,IL)
Huss, Leah (Pekin Community,IL)
Troemel, Emily (Grant Community,IL)
Long, Savannah (DeKalb,IL)
Lonergan, Kenna (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Manning, Courtney (Normal Community,IL)
Caldwell, Megan (Minooka Community,IL)
Owusu, Abena (Oswego,IL)
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (Downers Grove South,IL)
Kostrzeski, Brittany (St. Charles North,IL)
Urbancik, Stephanie (Downers Grove North,IL)
Santiago, Christina (Prospect,IL)
Falsey, Erin (Schaumburg,IL)
Griesbaum, Danielle (Lakes,IL)
Crosson, Catherine (Plainfield North,IL)
Mendoza, Jocelyne (Taft,IL)
Dzundza, Marta (Wheeling,IL)
Wilson, Allison (Waubonsie Valley,IL)
Moravec, Emma (Downers Grove North,IL)
Sheehan, Katie (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Cast, Nicki (Metea Valley,IL)
Mueller, Stephanie (Naperville North,IL)
Tomnitz, Brianna (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
Augius, Rachel (Yorkville,IL)
Skudlarek, Jess (Prospect,IL)
Irwin, Rachel (McHenry,IL)
Miller, Nadia (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Smith, Kameesha (Thornwood,IL)
Anderson, Cydney (St. Ignatius,IL)
Walton, Kyla (West Aurora,IL)
Rogers, Janile (Minooka Community,IL)
Raehsler, Ashley (Lincoln-Way Central,IL)
White, Cheyenne (Waukegan ,IL)
Akinfe, Sade (Oswego East,IL)
Schilb, Hannah (St. Charles North,IL)
Catherine, Brooke (Normal Community,IL)
Swift, Hannah (Pekin Community,IL)
Gallagher, Mackenzie (Normal Community West,IL)
Wojciechowski, Danielle (Lake Park,IL)
Grill, Jessica (St. Charles North,IL)
Tuley, Maeve (Lakes,IL)
Ogorek, Nicole (Normal Community,IL)
Moreno, Kendra (Jefferson,IL)
Donnell, Jennifer (Conant,IL)
Marion, Maya (West Aurora,IL)
Covington, Aliyah (Edwardsville,IL)
Oginni, Banki (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Reese, Erin (Prospect,IL)
Julifs, Holly (Metea Valley,IL)
Yeley, Lexie (Pekin Community,IL)
Collins, Tasia (Glenbard North,IL)
Stewart, Janeah (Thornwood,IL)
Kanam, Fiona (Niles West,IL)
Gal, Paulina (Reavis,IL)
Miller, Qualicia (Metea Valley,IL)
Morgan, Courtney (Metea Valley,IL)
Cassell, Ivory (Bloom Township,IL)
Chmelik, Allison (St. Charles East,IL)
Gambol, Emma (Glenbard West,IL)
Wells, Chasz (Shepard,IL)
Wahrman, Allison (Glenbard North,IL)
Bluford, Dahmone (Joliet Central,IL)
Pulliam, Cierra (Romeoville,IL)
Terry, Mitzi (Thornton Township,IL)


Elite Performances:

G-60 07.70p Thomas, Brittany, , Bloom Twp.
DS STATE- G-60 07.78p Broughton, Antoinette, , Homewood-Flo
DS STATE- G-60 07.86p Pitts, Alexis, , Marist
DS STATE- G-60 07.88p Simmons, Natajah, , Oswego
DS STATE- G-60 07.94p Love, Yakira, , Westinghouse
DS STATE- G-60 07.96p Lock, Mani, , Lake Park
DS STATE- G-60 07.98p Pierce, Makayla, , Westinghouse
DS STATE- G-60 07.99p Tabb, Jazmyne, , Plainfield C
DS STATE- G-60 07.99p Denson, Allison, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-60 08.01p Griesbaum, Brittani, , Lakes
DS Regional- G-60 08.01p Carr, Simone, , Glenbard Nor
DS Regional- G-60 08.03p Laudizio, Anna, , Plainfield N
DS Regional- G-60 08.04p Cowan, Emily, , Metea Valley
DS Regional- G-60 08.05p Rabin, Sabrina, , St. Charles
DS Regional- G-60 08.07p Hylton, Kayla, , Lincoln-Way
DS Regional- G-60 08.11p Cross-Hardy, De'Khja, , Rockford Eas
DS Regional- G-60 08.15p Owens, Erin, , Bloomington
DS Regional- G-60 08.15p Lamb, Danielle, , North Lawnda
DS Regional- G-60 08.18p Zinn, Elisa, , Aurora West
G-60 07.68 Broughton, Antoinette, , Homewood-Flo
DS STATE- G-60 07.77 Thomas, Brittany, , Bloom Twp.
DS STATE- G-60 07.78 Simmons, Natajah, , Oswego
DS STATE- G-60 07.80 Pitts, Alexis, , Marist
DS STATE- G-60 07.89 Pierce, Makayla, , Westinghouse
DS STATE- G-60 07.93 Love, Yakira, , Westinghouse
DS Regional- G-60 08.02 Lock, Mani, , Lake Park
DS Regional- G-60 08.14 Tabb, Jazmyne, , Plainfield C
G-200 24.96 Desrosories, Briyahna, , North Lawnda
DS STATE- G-200 25.61 Thomas, Brittany, , Bloom Twp.
DS STATE- G-200 25.78 Simmons, Natajah, , Oswego
DS STATE- G-200 26.12 Neal, Maya, , Neuqua Valle
DS STATE- G-200 26.32 Jones, Patrice, , Hononegah
DS STATE- G-200 26.36 Hylton, Kayla, , Lincoln-Way
DS STATE- G-200 26.43 Zinn, Elisa, , Aurora West
DS STATE- G-200 26.56 Jimmar, Kyla, , Richards (Oa
DS STATE- G-200 26.80 Love, Yakira, , Westinghouse
DS Regional- G-200 27.26 Martin, Jezel, , Bloomington
G-400 56.35 Desrosories, Briyahna, , North Lawnda
G-400 57.39 Shead, Jordan, , St. Charles
G-400 57.96 Carr, Simone, , Glenbard Nor
DS STATE- G-400 58.86 Wilson, Ashleigh, , Minooka
DS STATE- G-400 59.76 Ward, Whitney, , Simeon
DS STATE- G-400 59.81 Jones, Patrice, , Hononegah
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.69 Griggs, Kierra, , Bloom Twp.
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.70 Griesbaum, Brittani, , Lakes
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.80 Bouie, Khydeshia, , North Lawnda
DS Regional- G-400 1:01.29 Welch, Kylie, , Bloomington
G-800 2:11.80 Vanvlierbergen, Lauren, , Jacobs
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.49 Santiago, Christina, , Prospect
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.71 Wilson, Allison, , Waubonsie Va
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.25 Moravec, Emma, , Downers Grov
DS STATE- G-800 2:20.31 Falsey, Erin, , Schaumburg
DS STATE- G-800 2:21.25 Urbancik, Stephanie, , Downers Grov
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.44 Griesbaum, Danielle, , Lakes
DS STATE- G-800 2:22.85 Cast, Nicki, , Metea Valley
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.03 Dzundza, Marta, , Wheeling
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.84 Sheehan, Katie, , Neuqua Valle
DS STATE- G-800 2:23.93 Crosson, Catherine, , Plainfield N
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.11 Mendoza, Jocelyne, , Taft
G-1600 4:56.09 Bollinger, Skyler, , Yorkville
G-1600 4:59.68 Vanvlierbergen, Lauren, , Jacobs
G-1600 5:00.92 Scull, Torree, , St. Charles
G-1600 5:03.04 Juarez, Gabby, , Streamwood
G-1600 5:07.70 Biddle, Meagan, , Hoffman Esta
DS STATE- G-1600 5:08.76 Opatrny, Lauren, , Mchenry
DS STATE- G-1600 5:09.12 Leonard, Maryclaire, , Marist
DS STATE- G-1600 5:11.51 Sanchez, Vanessa, , Rolling Mead
DS STATE- G-1600 5:12.54 Thate, Amanda, , Downers Grov
DS STATE- G-1600 5:13.83 Higuchi, Ayako, , Fremd
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.29 Kelley, Sarah, , Loyola Acade
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.81 Schardt, Kortney, , Lakes
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.46 Haile, Solome, , Hoffman Esta
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.07 Albers, Haley, , Downers Grov
G-3200 10:44.98 Graham, Lindsay, , Glenbard Wes
G-3200 11:08.46 Thate, Amanda, , Downers Grov
G-3200 11:09.92 Albers, Haley, , Downers Grov
G-3200 11:12.09 Kargol, Abby, , Downers Grov
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.35 Cast, Kendall, , Metea Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.56 Tutt, Ashley, , Minooka
DS STATE- G-3200 11:27.54 Bosman, Meaghan, , Downers Grov
DS STATE- G-3200 11:29.13 England, Ashley, , St. Charles
DS STATE- G-3200 11:32.70 O'Connell, Ellie, , Schaumburg
DS STATE- G-3200 11:36.62 Alfano, Nicole, , Lake Park
DS Regional- G-3200 11:40.31 Lau, Rachael, , Plainfield N
DS Regional- G-3200 11:49.65 Pena, Julia, , Neuqua Valle
DS Regional- G-3200 11:54.43 Mclaughlin, Allyson, , Oswego
G-60H 08.82p Spagnola, Emma, , Aurora West
G-60H 09.07p Neal, Maya, , Neuqua Valle
DS STATE- G-60H 09.35p Shodipo, Princess, , Oswego
DS STATE- G-60H 09.37p Jimmar, Kyla, , Richards (Oa
DS STATE- G-60H 09.46p Shifflet, Katie, , Normal West
DS STATE- G-60H 09.47p Jones, Morganne, , Oswego East
DS Regional- G-60H 09.68p Manning, Courtney, , Normal
DS Regional- G-60H 09.69p Copeland, Lauren, , St. Ignatius
DS Regional- G-60H 09.72p Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah, , Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-60H 09.79p Woods, Rai, , Lincoln-Way
DS Regional- G-60H 09.81p Troemel, Emily, , Grant
DS Regional- G-60H 09.85p Sangster, Julia, , Grant
DS Regional- G-60H 09.88p Caldwell, Megan, , Minooka
DS Regional- G-60H 09.91p Kostrzeski, Brittany, , St. Charles
DS Regional- G-60H 09.95p Prieboy, Taylor, , Minooka
DS Regional- G-60H 09.97p Lonergan, Kenna, , Neuqua Valle
DS Regional- G-60H 10.16p Huss, Leah, , Pekin
DS Regional- G-60H 10.27p Long, Savannah, , Dekalb
DS Regional- G-60H 10.31p Owusu, Abena, , Oswego
G-60H 08.91 Spagnola, Emma, , Aurora West
G-60H 08.97 Neal, Maya, , Neuqua Valle
DS STATE- G-60H 09.17 Jimmar, Kyla, , Richards (Oa
DS STATE- G-60H 09.31 Shodipo, Princess, , Oswego
DS Regional- G-60H 09.55 Shifflet, Katie, , Normal West
DS Regional- G-60H 09.56 Copeland, Lauren, , St. Ignatius
DS Regional- G-60H 09.61 Jones, Morganne, , Oswego East
DS Regional- G-60H 09.63 Manning, Courtney, , Normal
G-4x200 1:43.04 Girls Relay, , Homewood-Flossmoor
G-4x200 1:43.78 Girls Relay, , Bloom Twp.
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.36 Girls Relay, , Minooka
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:47.27 Girls Relay, , Aurora West
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.03 Girls Relay, , Metea Valley
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.58 Girls Relay, , Westinghouse
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.70 Girls Relay, , Thornton
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:48.91 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove South
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.36 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:49.83 Girls Relay, , Glenbard North
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.06 Girls Relay, , Shepard
G-4x400 3:59.72 Girls Relay, , St. Charles East
G-4x400 4:03.90 Girls Relay, , Bloom Twp.
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:05.64 Girls Relay, , Aurora West
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:06.22 Girls Relay, , Minooka
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:08.03 Girls Relay, , Shepard
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:08.08 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove North
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.29 Girls Relay, , Thornwood
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.76 Girls Relay, , Glenbard North
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.08 Girls Relay, , Yorkville
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.69 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:16.85 Girls Relay, , Homewood-Flossmoor
G-4x800 9:30.51 Girls Relay, , Hoffman Estates
G-4x800 9:31.94 Girls Relay, , Loyola Academy
G-4x800 9:34.65 Girls Relay, , Yorkville
G-4x800 9:38.22 Girls Relay, , St. Charles East
G-4x800 9:39.08 Girls Relay, , Fremd
G-4x800 9:45.00 Girls Relay, , Prospect
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:49.37 Girls Relay, , Minooka
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:51.18 Girls Relay, , St. Charles North
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:51.60 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove South
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:57.66 Girls Relay, , Schaumburg
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:09.48 Girls Relay, , Lincoln-Way Central
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:37.16 Girls Relay, , Plainfield North
G-HJ 5'5.0 Skudlarek, Jes, , Prospect
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Augius, Rachel, , Yorkville
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Smith, Kameesha, , Thornwood
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Mueller, Stephanie, , Naperville N
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Lock, Mani, , Lake Park
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Lonergan, Kenna, , Neuqua Valle
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Miller, Nadia, , North Lawnda
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Tomnitz, Brianna, , Lincoln-Way
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Jones, Morganne, , Oswego East
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Griesbaum, Danielle, , Lakes
DS Regional- G-HJ 4'10.0 Irwin, Rachel, , Mchenry
G-PV 12'8.5 Swift, Hannah, , Pekin
G-PV 11'9.0 Catherine, Brooke, , Normal
G-PV 11'3.0 Wojciechowski, Danielle, , Lake Park
G-PV 11'3.0 Gallagher, Mackenzie, , Normal West
G-PV 11'3.0 Ogorek, Nikki, , Normal
DS STATE- G-PV 10'9.0 Mueller, Stephanie, , Naperville N
DS STATE- G-PV 10'9.0 Grill, Jessica, , St. Charles
DS Regional- G-PV 9'9.0 Tuley, Maeve, , Lakes
DS Regional- G-PV 9'3.0 Moreno, Kendra, , Jefferson
G-LJ 19'10.75 Rogers, Janile, , Minooka
G-LJ 19'2.75 Spagnola, Emma, , Aurora West
G-LJ 18'4.25 Neal, Maya, , Neuqua Valle
G-LJ 18'3.5 Griesbaum, Brittani, , Lakes
G-LJ 18'3.25 Anderson, Cydney, , St. Ignatius
G-LJ 18'2.75 White, Cheyenne, , Waukegan
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.5 Walton, Kyla, , Aurora West
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.75 Laudizio, Anna, , Plainfield N
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.25 Akinfe, Sade, , Oswego East
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Raehsler, Ashley, , Lincoln-Way
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'10.75 Schilb, Hannah, , St. Charles
G-TJ 37'5.25 Chmelik, Allison, , St. Charles
G-TJ 37'1.0 Pulliam, Cierra, , Romeoville
G-TJ 36'8.5 Rogers, Janile, , Minooka
G-TJ 36'7.0 Bluford, Dahmone, , Joliet Centr
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.75 Schilb, Hannah, , St. Charles
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'10.5 White, Cheyenne, , Waukegan
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'10.5 Gambol, Emma, , Glenbard Wes
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'9.75 Wahrman, Allison, , Glenbard Nor
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'9.25 Terry, Mitzi, , Thornton
DS STATE- G-TJ 34'6.5 Cassell, Ivory, , Bloom Twp.
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'3.75 Wells, Chasz, , Shepard
DS Regional- G-TJ 32'10.0 Tabb, Jazmyne, , Plainfield C
G-SP 48'0.0 Oginni, Banke, , Hoffman Esta
G-SP 42'3.5 Morgan, Courtney, , Metea Valley
G-SP 41'3.0 Covington, Aaliyah, , Edwardsville
G-SP 40'10.0 Julifs, Holly, , Metea Valley
G-SP 40'8.75 Reese, Erin, , Prospect
G-SP 40'5.25 Donnell, Jennifer, , Conant
G-SP 40'3.0 Gal, Paulina, , Reavis
DS STATE- G-SP 39'6.5 Yeley, Lexie, , Pekin
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.5 Marion, Maya, , Aurora West
DS STATE- G-SP 38'11.25 Kanam, Fiona, , Niles North
DS STATE- G-SP 38'10.25 Miller, Qualicia, , Metea Valley
DS STATE- G-SP 38'10.0 Stewart, Janeah, , Thornwood
DS STATE- G-SP 36'8.5 Collins, Tasia, , Glenbard Nor
B-60 06.85p Henderson, Cole, , Pekin
B-60 06.93p Thomas, Shandall, , Schaumburg
B-60 06.99p Wesley, Jauan, , Thornton
B-60 07.01p Mcgee, Terry, , North Lawnda
B-60 07.03p Ingram, Devin, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-60 07.06p Jegede, Marcus, , Lake Park
DS STATE- B-60 07.08p Kallien, Robert, , Oswego East
DS STATE- B-60 07.08p Majors, Shederick, , Plainfield E
DS STATE- B-60 07.10p Groves, Leland, , Normal West
DS STATE- B-60 07.12p Glass, Christian, , Plainfield E
DS STATE- B-60 07.14p Walker, Josh, , Jacobs
DS STATE- B-60 07.14p Craig, Martise, , Thornton
DS STATE- B-60 07.14p Durns, Tony, , Waubonsie Va
DS STATE- B-60 07.15p Duncan, Jordan, , St. Charles
DS STATE- B-60 07.18p Shenault, Antonio, , Lake Park
DS STATE- B-60 07.19p Clanton, Cavion, , Thornton
DS STATE- B-60 07.24p Petty, Bryce, , Bartlett
DS STATE- B-60 07.24p Taylor, Alonzo, , Metea Valley
DS STATE- B-60 07.25p Word, Josh, , Loyola Acade
DS STATE- B-60 07.25p Forrest, Dajour, , Normal West
DS STATE- B-60 07.26p Crum, Julian, , St. Rita
DS STATE- B-60 07.27p Williams, D'Aaron, , Romeoville
DS STATE- B-60 07.28p Neal, Christian, , Bloomington
DS Regional- B-60 07.37p Woods, Anthony, , Plainfield South
B-60 06.85 Henderson, Cole, , Pekin
B-60 06.89 Thomas, Shandall, , Schaumburg
B-60 06.95 Wesley, Jauan, , Thornton
B-60 06.99 Mcgee, Terry, , North Lawnda
DS STATE- B-60 07.07 Ingram, Devin, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-60 07.08 Kallien, Robert, , Oswego East
DS STATE- B-60 07.08 Majors, Shederick, , Plainfield E
B-200 22.16 Duncan, Jordan, , St. Charles
B-200 22.46 Henderson, Cole, , Pekin
DS STATE- B-200 22.64 Johnson, Dwight, , Thornwood
DS STATE- B-200 22.71 Wells, Octavian, , Grant
DS STATE- B-200 22.79 Ingram, Devin, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-200 22.86 Mcgee, Terry, , North Lawnda
DS STATE- B-200 22.94 Hader, John, , Maine South
DS Regional- B-200 23.03 Harris, Tony, , Plainfield N
DS Regional- B-200 23.14 Pierce, Joe, , Lake Park
DS Regional- B-200 23.33 Gillespie, Jaylon, , Plainfield South
DS Regional- B-200 23.48 Petty, Bryce, , Bartlett
DS Regional- B-200 23.49 Peggs, Marquise, , Chicago Mt.
B-400 50.11 Mcgee, Terry, , North Lawnda
B-400 50.12 Hertz, Corey, , Lakes
B-400 50.25 Watson, Jeremiah, , Bronzeville Urba
DS STATE- B-400 51.09 Feeney, Jack, , St. Charles
DS STATE- B-400 51.25 Augustin, Justin, , Oswego East
DS STATE- B-400 51.86 Warren, Johnathon, , Bloomington
DS Regional- B-400 52.07 Ward, De'Ondre, , Simeon
DS Regional- B-400 52.13 Payton, Imani, , North Lawnda
DS Regional- B-400 52.38 Streator, Tremain, , Collinsville
DS Regional- B-400 52.39 Benhart, Scott, , Crystal Lake
B-800 1:56.67 Klamm, Carl, , Evanston Tow
B-800 1:57.06 Delaney, Mike, , Oswego East
B-800 1:58.08 Grahovec, Kevin, , Marmion Acad
B-800 1:58.45 Lenzini, David, , Crystal Lake
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.67 Llanes, Sergio, , Plainfield E
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.42 Hess, Matt, , Bartlett
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.47 Hatton, Kyle, , Grant
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.73 Grba, Malcolm, , Northside Co
DS STATE- B-800 2:01.29 Richards, Bryce, , Mundelein
DS Regional- B-800 2:09.35 Dade, Eric, , Lake Park
B-1600 4:22.71 Hoffert, Jake, , Yorkville
DS STATE- B-1600 4:25.89 Maloney, Kyle, , Jones
DS STATE- B-1600 4:26.05 Lathrop, Dan, , Plainfield South
DS STATE- B-1600 4:27.18 Pittner, Ryan, , Crystal Lake
DS STATE- B-1600 4:27.61 Kolacki, Tommy, , Lincoln-Way
DS STATE- B-1600 4:27.73 Bobbitt, Brady, , Marmion Acad
DS STATE- B-1600 4:29.78 Randolph, Matthew, , Loyola Acade
DS STATE- B-1600 4:29.87 Mierzwa, Henry, , Maine South
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.29 Suarez, Joe, , Plainfield E
DS Regional- B-1600 4:34.74 Protsiv, Markiyan, , Jones
DS Regional- B-1600 4:34.74 Thornton, Charles, , Oswego East
DS Regional- B-1600 4:38.04 Llanes, Sergio, , Plainfield E
DS Regional- B-1600 4:43.91 Romig, Dalyn, , Grant
B-3200 9:13.22 Perrier, Patrick, , O'Fallon
B-3200 9:24.14 Schaible, Peter, , Jones
B-3200 9:30.67 Lathrop, Dan, , Plainfield South
B-3200 9:32.02 Swenson, Christian, , Loyola Acade
B-3200 9:36.08 Maier, Josh, , Shepard
B-3200 9:37.04 Suarez, Joe, , Plainfield E
DS STATE- B-3200 9:40.14 Johnsrud, Peter, , Oswego
DS STATE- B-3200 9:45.58 Cotton, Dan, , Bartlett
DS STATE- B-3200 9:48.28 Pittner, Ryan, , Crystal Lake
DS STATE- B-3200 9:52.09 Kudieh, Zade, , Mather
DS STATE- B-3200 9:55.03 Romig, Dalyn, , Grant
DS STATE- B-3200 9:58.44 Oats, Connor, , Metea Valley
DS STATE- B-3200 9:58.67 Wolak, Patrick, , Waubonsie Va
DS Regional- B-3200 10:00.93 Ceballos, Gabe, , Minooka
DS Regional- B-3200 10:00.97 Fluke, Ryan, , Oswego East
B-60H 08.15p Hunt, Tifonte, , Thornton
B-60H 08.16p Shenault, Antonio, , Lake Park
B-60H 08.19p Payton, Imani, , North Lawnda
B-60H 08.27p Wells, Jonathan, , Grant
DS STATE- B-60H 08.34p Bailey, Shabari, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-60H 08.34p Kirkwood, Tyler, , Waubonsie Va
DS STATE- B-60H 08.36p Williams, Annile, , Plainfield N
DS STATE- B-60H 08.42p Rogin, Benjamin, , Highland Par
DS STATE- B-60H 08.45p Boyer, Rodolphe, , Lakes
DS STATE- B-60H 08.46p Neal, Christian, , Bloomington
DS STATE- B-60H 08.46p Mitchell, Demitius, , Thornton
DS STATE- B-60H 08.50p Augustin, Justin, , Oswego East
DS Regional- B-60H 08.54p Walker, Eric, , St. Rita
DS Regional- B-60H 08.60p Kaluza, Bobby, , Minooka
DS Regional- B-60H 08.62p Bofah, Emmanuel, , Plainfield N
DS Regional- B-60H 08.64p Williams, Corry, , Shepard
DS Regional- B-60H 08.68p Dreyer, Eric, , Bloomington
DS Regional- B-60H 08.76p Fowler, Malik, , De La Salle
DS Regional- B-60H 08.77p Vasquez, Luis, , Providence C
DS Regional- B-60H 08.78p Penny, Jeff, , Waubonsie Va
DS Regional- B-60H 08.90p Thompson, Bernard, , Plainfield E
DS Regional- B-60H 09.13p Houston, Landis, , De La Salle
DS Regional- B-60H 09.20p Bandemer, Sam, , Plainfield E
B-60H 07.95 Hunt, Tifonte, , Thornton
B-60H 07.99 Shenault, Antonio, , Lake Park
B-60H 08.15 Wells, Jonathan, , Grant
B-60H 08.20 Williams, Annile, , Plainfield N
DS STATE- B-60H 08.35 Kirkwood, Tyler, , Waubonsie Va
DS STATE- B-60H 08.39 Bailey, Shabari, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-60H 08.41 Payton, Imani, , North Lawnda
DS STATE- B-60H 08.46 Rogin, Benjamin, , Highland Par
B-4x200 1:31.64 Boys Relay, , Thornton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.26 Boys Relay, , Plainfield North
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:33.70 Boys Relay, , Oswego East
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.01 Boys Relay, , Plainfield South
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.08 Boys Relay, , Grant
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.00 Boys Relay, , Thornwood
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.06 Boys Relay, , Evanston Township
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.69 Boys Relay, , Waubonsie Valley
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:35.70 Boys Relay, , Minooka
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:37.36 Boys Relay, , Plainfield East
B-4x400 3:25.49 Boys Relay, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:28.81 Boys Relay, , Oswego East
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:29.16 Boys Relay, , Normal West
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:29.57 Boys Relay, , Grant
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.73 Boys Relay, , Lakes
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.44 Boys Relay, , St. Charles East
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.94 Boys Relay, , Plainfield East
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.61 Boys Relay, , Thornton
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:40.14 Boys Relay, , Plainfield North
B-4x800 7:58.14 Boys Relay, , Yorkville
B-4x800 8:00.11 Boys Relay, , Lane Tech
B-4x800 8:04.88 Boys Relay, , Lake Park
B-4x800 8:08.31 Boys Relay, , Marmion Academy
B-4x800 8:09.19 Boys Relay, , Lincoln-Way Central
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:12.08 Boys Relay, , Jones
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:16.37 Boys Relay, , Plainfield South
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:17.75 Boys Relay, , Crystal Lake South
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:19.93 Boys Relay, , Jefferson
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:21.16 Boys Relay, , Thornwood
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:22.25 Boys Relay, , Oswego East
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:26.20 Boys Relay, , Minooka
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:27.51 Boys Relay, , Northside College Prep
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:32.11 Boys Relay, , Lakes
B-HJ 6'8.0 Monroe, Mike, , Providence C
B-HJ 6'8.0 Miller, Erik, , St. Charles
B-HJ 6'7.0 Bofah, Emmanuel, , Plainfield N
B-HJ 6'6.0 Maryanski, Tyler, , Marmion Acad
B-HJ 6'6.0 Andreano, Peter, , Minooka
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Berkenpas, Todd, , Belvidere No
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Kirkwood, Tyler, , Waubonsie Va
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Powers, Aarin, , Oswego
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Postal, Kyle, , Mchenry
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Eubanks, Connor, , Pekin
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Banks, Malik, , Evanston Tow
DS Regional- B-HJ 5'10.0 Hudson, Charles, , Lakes
B-PV 15'6.0 Winder, Luke, , Plainfield C
B-PV 15'0.0 Jatis, Andy, , Providence C
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Mazzola, Anthony, , Jefferson
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Bradford, Steven, , Bloomington
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Kirby, Kaleb, , St. Charles
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Grill, Jt, , St. Charles
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Egger, Drew, , St. Charles
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Ashenbremer, Ryan, , Normal West
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Smoliak, Edward, , Highland Par
B-LJ 23'1.5 Henderson, Cole, , Pekin
B-LJ 22'8.0 Smith, Stacey, , Schaumburg
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.75 Jegede, Marcus, , Lake Park
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.5 Wells, Jonathan, , Grant
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'10.25 Travis, James, , Waubonsie Va
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'1.5 Colon, Lamar, , Chicago Mt.
DS STATE- B-LJ 21'1.0 Bumpus, Cole, , Normal West
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.75 Payton, Imani, , North Lawnda
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'6.5 Pierce, Joe, , Lake Park
B-TJ 48'1.5 Jegede, Marcus, , Lake Park
B-TJ 46'0.0 Travis, James, , Waubonsie Va
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'9.25 Lyle, Garrett, , Bloomington
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'8.5 Smith, Stacey, , Schaumburg
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.25 Kelly, Eddie, , Schaumburg
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.5 Harrell, Coree, , Bloomington
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'9.0 Gal, Eric, , Lake Park
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'5.0 Pierce, Sheldon, , St. Ignatius
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'3.25 Wells, Juwan, , Plainfield E
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'10.75 Bumpus, Cole, , Normal West
B-SP 57'8.0 Mitchell, Martinus, , Collinsville
B-SP 57'0.25 Tucker, Kyrin, , Normal West
B-SP 55'7.25 Evans, Curtwan, , Lake Park
B-SP 55'0.0 Hurley, Ricky, , Cary Grove
B-SP 54'4.5 Hedge, Kyle, , Crystal Lake
DS STATE- B-SP 52'6.25 Kern, Jared, , Harlem
DS STATE- B-SP 52'3.5 Prestigiacomo, Mike, , Lake Park
DS STATE- B-SP 51'5.25 Lukovic, Javed, , Maine East
DS STATE- B-SP 50'9.0 Bychowski, Jake, , Grant
DS STATE- B-SP 50'7.25 Kling, Kyle, , Harlem
DS STATE- B-SP 48'11.25 Harris, John, , Waubonsie Va
DS STATE- B-SP 47'9.5 Behning, Josh, , Prairie Ridg
DS Regional- B-SP 44'0.0 Taccola, Luke, , Oak Forest

Number of Elite performances: 109

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State